RANKING 2019

NOMECATEGFLORIANOPOLISFORTALEZAMACEIOTOTALRANK
BRUNA STOLFF18243451,702853,26304,91
TAYNARA BONETTI DA SILVEIRAF1824350002773,76273,72
ISADORA MIATO ANDREATTIF18242512,7350006012,73
ISABEL LOBOF182403369,51741,75111,24
JULIA IGLESIASF182400350035005
LUIZA MIRANDA DOS SANTOSF18243099,5003099,56
DANIELA CISTERNASF1824001816,11816,17
GABRIELA QUASS FEDERIGHIF1824001216,11216,18
JULIAN MARCELINO ARAUJOF1824862,100862,19
LETICIA GOIS AVANSIF182400530,3530,310
VIVIANE CONSOLINE MOREIRA PESSAGNOF25292943,23331,73338,39613,21
MARCELA DE CARVALHO RASUCKF25292985,83078,53438,29502,52
MAYLA MORAESF25293209,3035006709,33
MARIANA MENDES PICCOLOMINIF25292724,53065,905790,44
DOMINIQUE VLAVIANOS GUILLAUMONF25292707,102463,25170,35
MARIANA CARRARA DE MORAESF25291750,101993,13743,26
FERNANDA CORDEIROF252903500035007
NATHÁLIA MELOF252935000035008
LARISSA LAZZARINI FURLANF25293464,9003464,99
THAIS MIKELLE COELHO LIMAF252903337,703337,710
ISA GRATÃOF2529003316,13316,111
GABRIELA FERREIRA BRANT MORAESF25293285,8003285,812
CASSANDRA CONINCK COSTAF25293247,7003247,713
LUCA GLASERF25293077,6003077,614
NATALIA SALEMAF2529003020,33020,315
THAIS LOPES HENRIQUESF2529003014301416
GLÓRIA TANFERREF2529298400298417
ISIS VASCONCELOSF2529292400292418
GABRIELA PEREIRA VAZF25292910,5002910,519
SÍLVIA JÁCOMOF2529002906,62906,620
MIRELLE FARIASF2529002890,12890,121
MARIA FRANCISCA CASTILLO LABBEF2529002821,42821,422
DOMINIQUE HEIN BARBOSAF25292721,2002721,223
MARÍA BELÉN SÁEZ LAGOSF2529002716,12716,124
DHAN CLAESF2529002696,32696,325
ANNELIES CROONSF2529002562,82562,826
ANDRESSA AMARALF2529002559,22559,227
BARBARA ALCARDE DE CAMPOSF2529002548,12548,128
JAMIE KATHARINE KELLERF25292532,5002532,529
MARINA COELHO REVERENDO VIDALF25292525,3002525,330
NATHALIA NOGUEIRAF2529002501,32501,331
NATÁLIA SANTOSF2529002490,22490,232
BIANCA PEREIRA DE SOUSAF25292477,3002477,333
RAYSSA COELHO CALDASF252902410,402410,434
ANA BIA FIGUEIREDO DE ASSISF25292238,5002238,535
JULIANA GRACIANO DE RESENDEF2529002220,22220,236
JULIA MORAIS BARBIERIF252902150,902150,937
NARIADINA SEVERINO MAIAF252901995,501995,538
DUANNY KLAYN DODORICOF25291863,5001863,539
TÁSSIA REISF252901766,301766,340
THÁLITTA HETAMARO AYALA LIMAF25291708,4001708,441
GABRIELLA BORGESF25291665,5001665,542
SUSANNA GABRIELLA HARUMI KARINO CRESTANIF25291386,2001386,243
MARIANA CLARA LOMA SCHUTZEF2529001262,91262,944
MIREIA MASIPF3034350003386,96886,91
PAMELA LO DUCAF30343200,303034,16234,42
MANUELA LERENO MACHADOF30343059,602997,56057,13
ANNE PRISCILA PORFIRIOF303402637,22929,75566,94
MARIA CABRERAF30342097,502362,14459,65
IZADORA ROCHAF303402249,319254174,36
ANA AUGUSTA LIMA SOARES BARBOSF303403500035007
LARISSA FABRINIF303400350035008
MARINA JACOBF303400345834589
FERNANDA DE SOUZAF3034033920339210
SCHIRLEI CASASF30343320,3003320,311
MARIA CECÍLIA BARBOSAF30343277,7003277,712
MARIANA PINHEIROF303403265,103265,113
RACHEL ACCIOLYF303403212,903212,914
HELLEN FANTEF30343179,6003179,615
HELENA MARIANA DE FELIPPEF30341655,601517,33172,916
ANA PAULA DE MATOSF30343152,6003152,617
ANA CLARA VALE DARWICH APGAUAF30343150,2003150,218
PAULA MACCHIF30343093,8003093,819
BRUNA NICHELEF30343039,8003039,820
REBECA FALCONIF30343039,8003039,821
DÉBORA LÍVIA FERNANDES DIASF30343036,8003036,822
PAMELA SIQUEIRA STEINF30343001,7003001,723
LARISSA FRANÇAF30343000,2003000,224
MARÍLIA CESÁRIOF3034002992,72992,725
TATIANA FIGUEIRAF30342931,2002931,226
ELLEN FAVAROF30342896,1002896,127
CYNTHIA THOMPSONF30342891,9002891,928
CARLA PAOLA CRUZ CORREAF3034002886,82886,829
MARCELA GALVÃO DE BARROS FRANÇAF3034028370283730
JENNIFER GILBERGF30342834,9002834,931
NATHALIA PEREIRA AMORIMF3034002759,32759,332
RENATA PELISSER NICOLAOF30342729,9002729,933
MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCASF30342719,1002719,134
BRUNA ROBERTA DA SILVAF30342701,1002701,135
CAROLINA MILITÃOF3034002699,62699,636
FERNANDA PILEGGIF30342696,6002696,637
NATALIA HEIMANNF3034002650,72650,738
DANIELA BARLETTAF30342644,7002644,739
VANESSA RIBEIRO DE SOUSA SANTOSF3034002638,72638,740
ALEJANDRA VERGARAF3034002609260941
RAFAELLA LINS DE BARROS MONTEF30342593,1002593,142
JAVIERA PEREZ DE ALBENIZF3034002537253743
ANA PAULA MENDESF30342527,1002527,144
PENELOPE SANCHEZ TEIXEIRAF30342494,1002494,145
CARMEN MONTAÑO FLORESF3034002481,82481,846
TATIANE ORSIF3034002462,92462,947
MARINA STRAZZERF30342454,5002454,548
MARIANA DE PONTES MATELAF3034002452,72452,749
KARINE LIMA ROSSIF30342443,4002443,450
SAMYRA COUTRIMF30342428,1002428,151
MARIANA GABRIELA LAPA DOS SANTOSF30342427,5002427,552
ADRIANA HANS FERNANDESF303402415,502415,553
THAINÁ GRANDINETTI GOUVÊA CONDE IERVOLINOF3034002411,62411,654
GABRIELA DE CONTO BETTF30342400,2002400,255
LARA LEMOS FUZARIF30342397,8002397,856
NELITA HAMAKAMIF30342280,8002280,857
FERNANDA CAMARGO FERREIRAF3034002268,22268,258
MONIQUE RUFFIF3034002246,32246,359
DENISE NAIR PASINI PEGORAROF30342199,2002199,260
ANAISLA KOBLITZF3034002195,32195,361
JULIANA ALBUQUERQUEF3034002095,72095,762
AMANDA LAMUSSIF3034205700205763
BRUNNA NOVAISF3034204800204864
CAROLINA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAF3034002045,92045,965
DARA BLANCOF3034001971,81971,866
CAMILA DA SILVA BRANDF30341967,3001967,367
LOUISE ELISABETH TESKEF30341944,2001944,268
ALKINE RISSIF3034001898,31898,369
JOSIELLY PINHEIRO WESTPHALF30341888,4001888,470
IZABELLA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES GUELFIF30341851,2001851,271
SARAH TOUPALF3034001826182672
THAIANA VERISSIMO CAMPOS SILVAF30341811,3001811,373
MAISA MASSI KUMURAF30341786,7001786,774
DENISE FERNANDESF3034001781,31781,375
MONICA ADEGASF30341775,9001775,976
JULIANA ROCHA RODRIGUESF3034001772,61772,677
NICOLE POVEL ROCHA MELLOF3034001656,81656,878
MARINA AMORIMF3034001638,51638,579
KARINE CONRADOF3034015830158380
SAMIRA ASSUNCAO DE OLIVEIRAF303401540,101540,181
TATIANA FONSECAF3034001483,11483,182
AMANDA MELLOF3034001448,61448,683
PRISCILA FREITASF30341262,9001262,984
LUANA MOREIRAF303401212,801212,885
REBECA JUCÁF30340883,70883,786
BRUNA SEIBERTF303400798,2798,287
DANIELA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA BUENOF303400798,2798,288
LUANA SAMPAIO DOS FREITASF303400785,9785,989
HELOISA HELENA CUSTÓDIOF303400718,1718,190
ANA FLÁVIA GIFFONI VIEIRAF30340383,30383,391
MARIANA DA FONSECA PEREIRAF353925192287,12314,17120,21
FLÁVIA MEYERF3539035003439,76939,72
ANA CECILIA CANÇADO XAVIER NASCIMENTOF353933080294862563
PATRICIA BERENSTEIN PEREIRAF35393319,402682,26001,64
ALUSKA RODRIGUESF35392278,11858,41766,35902,85
CAMILA GIRALDELLOF35392699,901997,34697,26
IUSKA SAMPAIO CUNHAF353902339,62212,74552,37
GRAZIELA TOMASI BERTOLINIF35392756,601792,14548,78
FERNANDA ANGOTTI CUCOLOF353935000035009
FERNANDA PALMAF3539003500350010
FERNANDA KASAIF35392103,801328,63432,411
FLAVIA BELINIF35393374,6003374,612
SAYONARA MONÇÃOF35393232,1003232,113
PATRÍCIA PEIXOTOF35393179,6003179,614
CINTIA BARBOSA REIS GUIMARÌESF35393174,5003174,515
RAPHAELA MAIA RUSSIF35393158,9003158,916
PRISCILA ARTTUZOF35393141,5003141,517
CYNTHIA BEATRIZ TOSTES FERREIRAF35393134,3003134,318
NATASHA KOESTERF35393073,7003073,719
MANOELA AMARALF353903071,303071,320
JULIANA MAFRAF3539003060,53060,521
PRISCILA CUPERTINO DE ANDRADEF35393055,4003055,422
PAULA ROVANIF3539003042,23042,223
TALITA CHAME BITTENCOURTF353901598,91403,63002,524
CAMILA TREVELIN LEMOSF3539299300299325
THAÍS QUEIROZF35392957,9002957,926
ANDREA SOLEDAD MORALESF3539002892,22892,227
MARCIA VITORF35392883,5002883,528
LÍVIA BUSTAMANTEF353902874,802874,829
VIVIAN EISIGF35392845,4002845,430
NÚZIA BATISTAF35392822,9002822,931
CAROLINA LEITE ALONSOF3539002809,42809,432
ISABELA CHENF35392774,6002774,633
ANA SIEGLEF35392766,2002766,234
PATRICIA PEIXOTOF353902733,502733,535
RAFAELA MAURINAF3539002729,32729,336
LILLIAN KELLEN SPELTZF35392704,4002704,437
ELAINE BORGESF3539268400268438
PAULA MORAES HENRIQUEF35392676,5002676,539
CIBELE DIEDRICHSF35392675,6002675,640
VIVIAN OLIVEIRAF3539002672,92672,941
ANA LUCIA CONSTANTINO CUNHAF3539267200267242
DEBORA TERRIBILLI DA COSTAF3539266600266643
PRISCILA DAMASCENOF35392658,8002658,844
ANA PAULA DUARTE HELALF3539265100265145
ANA MARIA FONSECAF35392646,8002646,846
LETICIA DANTASF35392604,8002604,847
GLAUCIA HELENA GUARNIERF35392554,4002554,448
JAQUELINE VARGASF35392549,9002549,949
THAIS WAHBAF3539002548,72548,750
MARIA ANGELINA SILVEIRA DE SOUZAF35392546,3002546,351
JULIANA JARDIM CASIMIRO ARAÚJOF3539002546254652
MÔNICA SIMÕES RODRIGUESF353902529,502529,553
MARIANA BAPTISTA FREDERICO RODRIGUESF35392523,5002523,554
DENISE VEBERLING LORENZONIF3539002488,72488,755
TATIANA DEBIASIF35392482,4002482,456
CAMILLA BAZZONI DE MEDEIROSF35392453,3002453,357
ANA ALENCARF3539002445,82445,858
LIVIA BELLOMIF35392418,5002418,559
CLARISSA DU BOCAGEF35392417,6002417,660
CAROLINE RANGEL SALESF35392416,1002416,161
KELEN CARNEIROF35392382,5002382,562
LORI SILVAF3539002379,82379,863
ADRIANA VASCONCELOS COUTINHOF3539002369,92369,964
CRISTIANE SADZINSKIF3539002362,42362,465
CAMILA DIASF3539235100235166
PATRICIA SINISCALCHIF35392344,7002344,767
CARMEN MARIA PEREIRA BOGADOF3539002342,92342,968
NATALIA DOMINGUES FALCAO GIRAOF353902323,402323,469
ALESSANDRA FACCHINI MARIAF35392299,7002299,770
PRISCILA LEAO VIANAF353902294,602294,671
FERNANDA IBRAHIM SOARESF35392292,5002292,572
GISELE COELHOF3539228500228573
LARISSA BERBER ARIAS SLAPELISF3539002272,42272,474
ROBERTA MESQUITAF3539002266,72266,775
ANA PAULA GOMES SILVA FURLANETOF35392263,7002263,776
BRUNA BARROSO VASCONCELOS FRANCOF35392256,5002256,577
JULIANE VERDADE MACHADOF3539002253,52253,578
DIANA BANDEIRA DIASF35392237,6002237,679
THAISA ROSA MENEZESF3539222800222880
VIVIANE SCARMINIO SIMONCINIF3539222500222581
LETICIA MIYABARAF35392209,4002209,482
FABIANA LEALF35392206,7002206,783
NAILANE BENEVIDES BARBOSAF353902205,802205,884
ANA PAULA RODEGUER RUIZF35392177,6002177,685
PATRICIA BAEZA FIGUEROAF3539002172,52172,586
RHARANA RIBEIROF3539002145,22145,287
SABRINA YURI HATAYAMA SHIRAISHIF3539002132,32132,388
ALBA MARINA GAONA DE ROSSATOF3539002100,52100,589
CAROLINA POZZOLIF3539002099,62099,690
MARIANA ULBRICHT GOMESF3539209300209391
MARISA BARBINF3539002092,42092,492
MARCELA ANGELF35392092,1002092,193
PRISCILA COMPIANI PUCCINIF35392085,2002085,294
CONSTANZA RAMIREZ MAC-LEANF3539002076,22076,295
MARIA CAROLINA FORMIGONIF35392054,9002054,996
JANIRA MENEGHETTIF3539002048,92048,997
VALERIA MUSTAFAF3539002020,72020,798
ALESSANDRA NINA RIBEIROF35391999,4001999,499
PRISCILA FAÇANHA MARUOKAF35391997,3001997,3100
SARA DE SOUSA MARECOF3539001983,21983,2101
SILVIA INES RIBEIROF3539001976,91976,9102
DANIELE REGINA SOUZA DUARTEF3539001965,21965,2103
RENATA CORDEIRO TEIXEIRA MEDEIROSF353901923,501923,5104
PAULA MAKAROVF35391918,1001918,1105
ANA LUISA NOGUEIRA ARAGÃOF35391912,4001912,4106
ANA CAROLINA RODEGUER RUIZF35391898001898107
FERNANDA GONÇALVESF3539001880,31880,3108
ERIKA NAKAMURA DA COSTAF353901879,701879,7109
MARCELA TAKABATAKE DE PAIVAF3539001858,41858,4110
PRISCILA FRANTZ RUFFF3539001857,21857,2111
VANESSA MEDEIROSF3539001835,61835,6112
PATRICIA MARCELINOF3539001807,41807,4113
JOANA OLIVEIRAF3539001793,31793,3114
PATRICIA BIRMANF35391753,7001753,7115
CAMILA DIAS DE SOUZAF3539001739,31739,3116
LUANA BAYESTORFFF35391731,8001731,8117
SÁVIA SOUZAF35391718,3001718,3118
FLÁVIA VALENTE PORTO MACHADOF3539001713,21713,2119
DANIELLE DE FARIASF35391681,4001681,4120
CAMILA VERGÍLIOF3539001662,51662,5121
ELINA FÁDELLF35390016611661122
PATRÍCIA LOBOF353901652,301652,3123
ALLINE SIMOES FERREIRAF3539001639,11639,1124
EMMELINE WATSONF353901638,801638,8125
DANIELA RENZO GRIGOLETTO MONTEIROF3539001579,71579,7126
ALINE SAMYF3539001572,81572,8127
KESSIA GAMAF3539001526,31526,3128
NATALIA CRISTINE SALES SANTOS MACHADOF3539001449,51449,5129
JULIA CAMPOSF3539001387,71387,7130
ANA MARIA HUBER BAURF3539001339,41339,4131
ERIKA DINIZF353901303,401303,4132
IZABELA SOUZA FREITASF35391278,5001278,5133
MARIANA MACHADOF35390012741274134
JULIANE RAMOSF353901175,601175,6135
SIMONE CARNEIROF3539001076,91076,9136
ANTONELLA ORTIZF3539001074,81074,8137
JULIA ABREUF3539001069,11069,1138
ELIANDRA CUGLERF35391000,7001000,7139
SIMONE NORONHAF353900956,9956,9140
THAIS GOMES MARCASINIO POLIF353900956,9956,9141
NAITA PONTE COSTA MOREIRAF35390897,80897,8142
MAYRA ASSUNÇÃO SOUSAF35390778,10778,1143
ISABELA CECEREF353900663,8663,8144
FERNANDA PORTELLIF3539624,800624,8145
PATRICIA SIGRISTF353900528,2528,2146
MICHELE NOGUEIRAF35390502,10502,1147
PAULA CAROLINA DA SILVA GOUVÆAF3539369,800369,8148
MARTA MARINA EILERTF353900173,3173,3149
SILVIA HELENA BARBOSA PRADOF40443035,92882,63167,99086,41
EVA MATOS PINHOF40442462,32202,22485,47149,92
CLAUDIA DUMONTF404435003500070003
LISANDRA MESQUITA BATISTAF404430863268,706354,74
CRISTINE LOPESF40443053,33081,206134,55
SAMIRA BEHRENDTF40442959,12707,105666,26
MELINA FEDERICIF40442676,52902,405578,97
ANA KARINA SCARLATOF40442627,602539,75167,38
JULIANA MACHADOF40442369,302770,751409
MARIANNE SOBRALF40442114,302358,54472,810
PRISCILA ARAUJOF40442072,902168,64241,511
ROSA TEIXEIRA FERNANDESF4044003500350012
SILVIA SOMAZZF40441724,6016823406,613
NATAILSE PINHEIRO BARBOSAF40441620,801646,93267,714
CHRISTIANE VELHOF40441570,701693,73264,415
DENISE FIORIOF40443175,1003175,116
FABIANA MOURAF4044002903,62903,617
GINA MOURAF404402809,102809,118
FLAVIA MORINIGO DE OLIVEIRA ORCASF40442746,1002746,119
MARIA GENNARIF4044002745,22745,220
MAYRA DORIA MATTANAF404402707,702707,721
LARISSA COELHOF4044002691,22691,222
CLAUDIA CARDILLIF404402639,302639,323
SILVIA MION MITSUHASHIF40442611,4002611,424
CAROLINE SCHMIDTF4044259700259725
JULIANA DA COSTA LUSTOSAF404402585,302585,326
CRISTIANNE CARVALHOF4044002585258527
JAKELINE KARLAF4044002582,92582,928
DANIELA CAMPOS VIEIRA MACHADOF40442568,8002568,829
ERICA ZANELATOF404402533,702533,730
DÉBORA PEREIRAF4044002485,42485,431
HELGA LOTTF4044247700247732
LILYA WROBELF4044002424,52424,533
TAIS SEMENZATI MARSONF4044238400238434
PATRICIA GUARDABASSIF4044002366,92366,935
LARISSA BASTOSF4044002356,42356,436
FERNANDA MATTOSF4044002320,12320,137
SARA BARREIRAF404402314,402314,438
JOSI CELIBERTOF404402298,502298,539
CRYSTIANE MARTINSF40442270,9002270,940
CAROLINA PALERMO CARLONEF4044002244,82244,841
LIA BARROSO REBOUÇASF404402240,602240,642
ALINE NEGRUNIF40442204,3002204,343
CACILDA CASTROF4044002174217444
MARIA CARVALHOF4044211100211145
SORAIA RAMOS LIMAF40442088,8002088,846
DEBORA ALEJANDRA BEAUTTEF4044002067,82067,847
DANIELA RODRIGUESF404402049,502049,548
MAGDALENA SANTOSF404402020,402020,449
CYNTHIA EMILIA DAYANF4044002006200650
MARIA CAROLINA STENGERF4044001988,61988,651
ELI TORIGOEF40441986,2001986,252
MARIA GABRIELA GALASTRIF40441984,4001984,453
VANESSA PESSOA MACHADOF40441976,3001976,354
SYLVIA ALFAROF404401957,701957,755
ANA PAULA VOLPON NEVES ROMANF40441949,3001949,356
JULIANY COLA FERNANDES RODRIGUESF40441937,3001937,357
LAWRENE GONZALEZF4044001935,21935,258
SILMARA CASTROF4044001928,91928,959
MARINA BECCAGLIAF4044001896,81896,860
ALINE AURICCHIOF40441888,1001888,161
RAQUEL TAVARESF4044187400187462
HANNA COSTAF4044001839,21839,263
GISELE JOLYF40441831,7001831,764
ROCHELLE CORREIA PEREGRINOF404401827,501827,565
KATIA CRASTECHINI DE PADUA FLEURYF4044001822,11822,166
GISLAINE LEAL DE RODRIGUESF4044180500180567
ELISANGELA SBARAINIF40441730,6001730,668
CLARISSA MATTANAF40441727,9001727,969
DANIELA FORTESF4044001721172170
FERNANDA SILVEIRA BELLO DE BARROSF4044001719,21719,271
KELYANE PAGANINI GORIF40441707,5001707,572
ISIS PAZ PORTINHOF40441651,4001651,473
CHIARA ABREU ARAÚJOF4044001641,21641,274
FABIANA BATISTAF40441633,4001633,475
ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRAF4044001630,41630,476
ANA GABRIELA DUARTE TRINDADEF40441623,2001623,277
ADRIANA PINTO ROMAGNOLIF4044001581,21581,278
IRENISE BARROS ARAUJOF404401506,201506,279
DANIELLA CENATTI HOLANDAF40441494,2001494,280
FABIANE MIRANDA MONTEIROF40441426,1001426,181
RENATA RAMOS PORTELLI MAGALHAESF4044142400142482
LIGIA HOSSOKAWAF40441359,8001359,883
SUZIDARLY RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA FERNANDESF4044001282,11282,184
LUCIANA MENEZES GOMES AZEVEDOF404401245,501245,585
LISELENE BORGESF4044001220122086
CAMILA PRENHOLATTOF4044001214,61214,687
TAMARA RINALDI GUSSIARDIF4044001127,91127,988
VIVIAN DRUDIF40441114,1001114,189
NIDAI NASCIMENTOF40441065,2001065,290
MARCELE SALAVERRYF4044001040,91040,991
LUCI MARA BARBIEROF4044001031,91031,992
PATRÍCIA CUNHAF404400988,1988,193
TATIANA GIGLIOLLA BERNARDINO SANTOSF404400964,1964,194
SHIRLEY RODASF40440088188195
SHEYLA MOREIRA BURGOS LESSAF404400734,3734,396
SOFIA MAZON GONÇALVESF45493421,1035006921,11
PATRICIA PRIMF45492834,603434,96269,52
FERNANDA LOPER CORREAF454931733069,506242,53
RENATA BAESSO PEREIRAF45492963,6028645827,64
GLAUCIA LIPPELF45492689,102212,14901,25
NILMA MACHADOF45492352,22211,504563,76
RENATA VILHENA SILVAF4549222502283,24508,27
GABRIELA PAZ DEMARIAF454902052,222344286,28
ANA PAULA MIRAGLIA DO VALF45492176,7018474023,79
MARCIA CHRISTINA MARTINS DA SILVA DE MAGALHÃESF45492079,5160403683,510
MARIA IVONEIDA MATOS MORAESF4549035000350011
VANUZA MACIELF4549350000350012
DANIELA PEREIRAF4549003423,23423,213
MARIA CLAUDIA LYRA DE SOUZAF4549003307,73307,714
SANDRA KAWASAKIF45493305,6003305,615
CARLA ABRUNHOSAF4549032630326316
MONICA ROTHF4549325400325417
CASSIANA COLLETES COSTA CURTAF45493239,9003239,918
TATIANA LUEBKEF45493212,6003212,619
CRISTIANE BORGESF45493134,9003134,920
ELAINE CRISTINA VICENTE FLORIANOF45493110,6003110,621
JESSICA MOREIRA BATISTAF4549003103,13103,122
CHRISTIANE BOTELHO SILVAF45493091,7003091,723
RAQUEL FERREIRA DE MORAESF4549003073,43073,424
MARIA FERNANDA LA REGINAF4549003048,23048,225
CRISTIANE JANKE DE CASTRO MOTTERF45493040,1003040,126
JOANA KFURIF454903012,803012,827
JOANA MAGALHÌES SCORALICKF45492995,7002995,728
FERNANDA PEDUTI BATISTA HALAHF45492988,2002988,229
CATHERINE SOUYETF4549002987,62987,630
ALESSANDRA MOURÃOF4549002808,52808,531
MARCIA AMARO MARQUES DE ALMEIDAF45492767,4002767,432
ELISABETE MIMURAF45492764,7002764,733
LUIZA FONSECA TAQUESF4549002744274434
LARISSA CARVALHOF45492683,7002683,735
LUCIANA CACHEMF4549026510265136
PRISCILLA OKAMOTOF45492584,4002584,437
CATIA TOMAZ DE CARVALHOF4549002539,12539,138
ANA PAULA TEIXEIRA ABDALLAF4549002515,12515,139
ANDREIA LEGRAMANTEF454902486,602486,640
YLSE YURI SASAIF4549002428,12428,141
ADRIANA REISF45492338,7002338,742
ADRIANA BASTOSF4549023240232443
LUCIANE MILDENBERGERF4549002284,42284,444
MARIA LIANA PARREIRASF45492280,2002280,245
ELISA HOSPITALECHEF4549002246,92246,946
LIANA DAVID MACEDOF4549002240224047
ANDREA PEIXOTOF4549002220,82220,848
LAURA SAMPAIOF45492186,3002186,349
VANESSA RAUPPF4549002180,62180,650
JANAINA HECKERT ROTERF4549002128,12128,151
MONICA BRENESF45492105,6002105,652
CLAUDIA ALBUQUERQUEF4549002099,92099,953
ANA DIASF4549002097,82097,854
SIMONE CASCARDOF45492060,6002060,655
ANDREA VERONICA POZO BASAUREF4549002002,12002,156
REGIANE TSAMTSISF4549001932,21932,257
ANTONIA GOMESF454901901,301901,358
SARA QUAGLIOF4549001809,51809,559
LUCIANA SOBREIRAF45491752,8001752,860
MARCELA ALEJANDRA AHUMADA GUERREROF4549001729,41729,461
CLAUDIA GOMES DE ALBUQUERQUE HAULYF45491638,5001638,562
MALBA MENESES LOUREIRO DE ARAÚJOF454901553,601553,663
ANGELA USHIWATAF4549001506,21506,264
ANA YEPESF4549001436,91436,965
PAOLA FABIANA BIELONSF4549001353,51353,566
BEATRIZ BETCHERF4549001332,21332,267
ANA PAULA RIZOF4549001103,31103,368
PATRICIA MIGDALF4549001037,31037,369
ANALIA BEATRIZ DUARTE MEDINAF454900973,7973,770
LUCIANA SOUZA JORGEF4549897,500897,571
ADRIANA GENIOLIF45490863086372
FABRICIA PACIFICO SEABRA CHAVESF454900554,3554,373
MARILZA CANDIDA SALDANHAF5054350002780,36280,31
CLEBIONEIDE SABINO FERREIRAF505403109,72267,95377,62
MARIA MATTOSF505423572728,705085,73
GENI DURÓ LEITAO DE ALMEIDAF505403500035004
PAULA FANTIF505400350035005
SOLANGE DE A GARIBA DAINEZF50543374,9003374,96
GABRIELA OBREGONF505403303,803303,87
PATRICIA AXER VIEIRA BATISTAF50543303,8003303,88
ANDREA CARDOSOF5054003300,83300,89
PATRICIA BADARIF50543222,8003222,810
ANA CARLA COLARESF505403178,703178,711
NICOLE ALJAROF5054003135,83135,812
MAYRA SOUZAF50543052,7003052,713
MARIA DOLORES PEREZ CASTROF505403036,503036,514
IVANI VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS SOUZAF5054002948,32948,315
EDITH GONDINF50542902,4002902,416
MONICA KNEIPF5054002763,22763,217
MARCIA LACERDAF5054002648264818
PATRICIA MENDES MUSSYF5054002646,82646,819
MONICA LUCIA BARBOSA NICACIOF5054002567,32567,320
DANUSA SILVA MENEZESF50542467,4002467,421
LORETO SANTA CRUZF5054002367,22367,222
SIMONE CRUZF50542278,4002278,423
MARIA AUGUSTA SANTOSF5054220400220424
GRACIELA ESTELA GIMENEZF50542190,2002190,225
FRANCISCA PINTO DE ANDRADEF50542070,2002070,226
SOFIA SARCONAF5054002049,82049,827
DENISE CHARPENELF50541481,9001481,928
ANELISE BORGESF5054001167,81167,829
LUCIA GLIOCHEF5054001005,21005,230
INÊS BARBOSAF55592690,9350006190,91
REGINA GOGOLLA KALMUSF55592042,6015983640,62
ANA SILVIA DAVINI PALLERF555935000035003
SABINA BARRELLAF555900350035004
CONCEICAO APARECIDA ROCHA DE PETRIBU FARIAF55592716,1002716,15
ANDREA RIZZOF5559002253,22253,26
LÔRENA TEIXEIRA DIASF555902148,502148,57
ANGELA FILOMENA GALONE GOMESF55592104,4002104,48
NADJA NOVELLOF55591311,2001311,29
THEMIS MENDONÇA BRANDÃO VILELAF606403500350070001
ANA LÒCIA BERTHOLDI PIACENTINIF606435000035002
AIDA MILINARSKYF707435000035001
BRUNO BAETA SOTER LESSAM18243027,5035006527,51
FREDERICO LESERM182435000035002
MATHEUS FERREIRA PONTEM182403500035003
THIAGO CANABRAVAM182403441,803441,84
CELSO GALLIZA JUNIORM1824003428,93428,95
RAFAEL PIRESM182434010034016
LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRAM182403353033537
CARLOS NUNES FERREIRAM182403304,103304,18
YURI YOSHIDAM182432870032879
MATEUS ROBBIM1824003146,33146,310
HIAGO MEDEIROSM1824003084,83084,811
MURILO BAUER DAITXM18243071,6003071,612
GUSTAVO GASPARM18243036,5003036,513
ENZO BOSCO BAUM1824002990,92990,914
GABRIEL ANTUNESM18242950,4002950,415
EDUARDO FELIPE FRANÇAM18242887,7002887,716
NICOLAS JUSTEM18242853,8002853,817
VINICIUS SANCHES COLOMBOM18242833,1002833,118
GABRIEL MOCHANSKIM182402814,502814,519
IGNACIO SALVATIERRA VELEZ OCAMPOM1824002798279820
GIOVANI ACOSTAM1824002728,12728,121
FABIO KATOM18242670,5002670,522
VICTOR QUARTIEROM1824259100259123
GIULIO BORLENGHIM18242588,9002588,924
PATRIK TRUPPELM1824247700247725
RAPHAEL GUERRA MACHADOM1824246500246526
LEÔNIDAS PINTOM182402400,202400,227
THIAGO SUEDTM18242274,5002274,528
TIAGO SILVAM182402160,202160,229
JUAN GABRIEL VASQUEZ SOLORZANOM182402148,502148,530
JOÃO VICTOR STORELLI AVESANI VEIGAM18242090,3002090,331
RICARDO MOKROSS TAKASHIMAM18241989,8001989,832
MATEUS BIGOLINM18241911,5001911,533
ATHUS FORMIGAM1824001842,51842,534
VINÍCIUS SILVAM1824001796,91796,935
BRUNO PRANDOM18241759,1001759,136
EDUARDO MAZON FRAGAM18241590,5001590,537
RICARDO AVILAM1824001417,11417,138
LUCAS UNGARATTO PORTOM18241409,9001409,939
EDLARDO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA JUNIORM182401368,501368,540
LEONARDO SALESM18240871,70871,741
LUIZ CLAUDIO MACHADO BARROSM1824709,700709,742
PEDRO LUIZ TAVARES SILVAM18240259,10259,143
HECTOR HAUSSENM252931492972,33419,69540,91
JAIR SOUZAM25293022,12454,22756,98233,22
RODRIGO BACCILI DAMIÃOM25292680,12145,22173,769993
LUCAS CABRALM252903184,43461,666464
NAURO VINICIUS JASPERM25293327,53254,306581,85
ANDRÉ MARTINSM252903144,23332,36476,56
KAUE FRANZ LUCHIANI RODRIGUESM25292889,203113,66002,87
ALEXANDRE FLAUSINOM25292710,103166,15876,28
JOÃO GABRIEL DE CARVALHO REISM252930682740,105808,19
DAVI FROTAM252902802,22989,45791,610
LUCAS GENOSOM25292909,602610,55520,111
RAFAEL CENSI CARDOSOM25292788,402699,35487,712
KILDER DALSOGLIOM25292752,1025645316,113
RODRIGO BARBOZA FERRAZ FEIXM252902428,12851,45279,514
CAIO NUNESM252902334,52814,5514915
EDUARDO PIMENTEL SOARESM25292542,702309,3485216
JULIANO GUARNIERIM2529281901862468117
THOMAS CARVALHOM25292182,702246,64429,318
GUSTAVO SANTOSM2529003500350019
JOÃO MARTINS GALVÃOM2529035000350020
MATHEUS SALTO MARTINIM2529350000350021
WILLIAM GRACAM25293471,5003471,522
RANNIERY CAMILO DAMACIANOM25293449,9003449,923
FELIPE MAFRAM2529003419,93419,924
LINO HENRIQUE NARDINM25293356,6003356,625
RAFAEL PASSOSM25293319,7003319,726
DANILO DOS SANTOS LIMAM2529003304,13304,127
DIEGO RACHADELM25293295,1003295,128
GABRIEL DE MORAES PINHEIROM25293290,9003290,929
LUCAS ÂNGELOM252903287,303287,330
CARLOS AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDESM25293277,4003277,431
CAIO AUGUSTOM2529003255,83255,832
FABIO SAMPAIO GARCEZ RIBEIROM25293216,5003216,533
GUILHERME GRISIM25293211,7003211,734
VICTOR CRISTIANO RAMOS GOMESM25293210,2003210,235
VICTOR VENTURAM25293174,5003174,536
SANTIAGO ALFARO GIMENOM252903165,203165,237
AUGUSTO GOMESM25293113,3003113,338
CARLOS EDUARDO KROTHM252903109,403109,439
EDUARDO MONTEIROM25293107,3003107,340
JEFFERSON LUIZ DE BRITTOM25293102,8003102,841
NICOLAS GUTIERREZM252903040,403040,442
NICOLAS LOIACONOM2529003023,33023,343
FELIPE FOLTRAMM25293004,7003004,744
LEONARDO ALCKMINM25292993,3002993,345
PAULO FARINAM2529002991,22991,246
RODRIGO PASSINIM2529002951,62951,647
JOAO PAULO MORAESM25292931,2002931,248
CLAUDIO SCHMITZM25292930,9002930,949
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA ARIASM252902913,802913,850
MATHEUS FELIPE SILVAM2529002858,92858,951
IGOR FARIAM25292821,7002821,752
BRENO MONTANSM25292796,2002796,253
FEDERICO MIGUEL VAZQUEZ VILLASANTIM2529002794,12794,154
HUGO SOUTOM2529002786278655
WALTER MAGALHAES NETOM2529002755,12755,156
MARCELO GIULIANIM2529002741,92741,957
RAFAEL COPPINI PRIETOM25292727,5002727,558
THALES CARNEVALI GOMESM25292726,9002726,959
IGOR MATHEUSM252902699,602699,660
VINICIUS CARRÃO LANGM25292662,1002662,161
JONATAS VANZOLINI GALLEGOM25292659,1002659,162
DAVI VIDALM2529002654,32654,363
ANDRÉ RIMOM AZEVEDOM2529002652,52652,564
LEONARDO DE GODOI DOS REISM25292618,6002618,665
FRADIQUE VENTURAM252902615,902615,966
LUCAS PIRESM25292601,2002601,267
GABRIEL GOMES PREVIATTIM25292598,2002598,268
CAIO COSTAM25292596,4002596,469
CAIO INACIOM25292593,7002593,770
TARIK BARACATM2529002592,22592,271
LUIS GUILHERME CASTELLO BRANCOM25292590,4002590,472
MATHEUS COSTAM25292581,7002581,773
GUSTAVO AKASHIM2529002564,92564,974
SANTIAGO MARANGESM252902540,302540,375
AUGUSTO BENVENUTOM2529002535,52535,576
SAMUEL DODTM252902527,402527,477
ALEXSANDRO PINHEIROM25292524,7002524,778
CAMPIO HERNAN TEJOM2529002512,42512,479
BRUNO RIBEIROM2529002506,72506,780
RAFAEL LIMA MOREIRAM2529002505,52505,581
EDSON ANTONIO MARTINS ZANCANAROM25292491,4002491,482
LAFAYETTE BONIFÇCIO AMARAL DE ANDRADAM25292490,5002490,583
LUIS HENRIQUE TASSOM25292474,3002474,384
HUDSON DE LIMAM2529002461,42461,485
DANIEL ALVAREZM25292450,9002450,986
HUGO VALENTE MIRANDA DOS SANTOSM2529243500243587
MURILLO MAIURROM25292432,9002432,988
JULIANO MAIAM25292416,4002416,489
FÁBIO JESUS DE ANDRADE FILHOM2529002410,72410,790
GUILHERME PIMENTELM25292389,4002389,491
LUCAS TANGANINI DOS SANTOSM25292371,7002371,792
BRENO SCATENA RESENDEM25292322,2002322,293
DAMIÃO LUIZ MAFFEZZOLLI NETOM2529231200231294
STEFANO COSTA BIANCHETTIM2529002312231295
MÁRIO FONSECAM2529002309,92309,996
ENRICO MONFRINATOM2529230300230397
GUSTAVO LOPESM25292301,2002301,298
LUCAS OLIVEIRAM25292299,4002299,499
GEAN GUSTAVO BRUMM25292295,8002295,8100
VICTOR CASAGRANDEM252902277,202277,2101
MARCELO GUERRA MACHADOM25292276,6002276,6102
ARTHUR FETT CONTEM25292271,5002271,5103
MARCELO GALVAO FENERICHM2529002269,12269,1104
RUDÁ DE ANDRADEM25292253,2002253,2105
ANDRE BAHIA DE PAULA GONZAGAM25292225,9002225,9106
PAULO FATIGATI BRUNETTIM25292215,4002215,4107
IVONALDO GOMESM2529002214,82214,8108
BRUNO MONTINGELLI LOPES NOGUEIRAM25292214,2002214,2109
LEONARDO PINHEIRO ANZOLINM25292196,2002196,2110
WILLYAM FACHINELLIM25292190,2002190,2111
MARCELO IGNACIO LOBOS BAEZAM25290021712171112
YURY GODOYM252902165,902165,9113
HUGO VINÍCIUS WERLANGM252902156,902156,9114
LUCAS GOMESM2529002148,52148,5115
VINCENT MATIASM2529002147,32147,3116
EDUARDO FELIPE ESPÍNDOLA STÜPPM25292129,3002129,3117
WALLACE LANDEIRAM25292123,9002123,9118
PEDRO SUWAKIM25292114,3002114,3119
LUCAS DINIZM25292096,9002096,9120
HELTON PARIZOTTOM25292085,2002085,2121
HENRIQUE PRADO FERREIRAM25292085,2002085,2122
ALAN SAPSM25292084,9002084,9123
MARCELO CAVALCANTE DE SOUZAM2529002055,52055,5124
EDUARDO GARCIAM25292054,3002054,3125
GABRIEL SERRAO SEABRAM25292051,6002051,6126
MATHEUS FELLM25292034,8002034,8127
VICTOR DA SILVA SIERRA FERNANDEZM25292031,2002031,2128
ANDRÉ LUIS CANDIDO PEREIRAM2529002027,92027,9129
MARCO AURÉLIO SENSM25292003,3002003,3130
PEDRO CANUTOM252901977,201977,2131
PEDRO VERAS PEREIRAM2529001911,51911,5132
ARTHUR CAVALCANTEM2529001903,11903,1133
IGOR GAIDZINSKIM25291875,8001875,8134
MARLON DE CAMPOSM25291875,8001875,8135
GUSTAVO LONGHIM25291855,4001855,4136
ARTHUR VALENTE SANTOSM25291851,5001851,5137
GIOVANI HOLZM25290185001850138
GABRIEL DINIZ ALMEIDAM25291836,8001836,8139
MARCO TULIO SILVA SILVEIRAM2529001833,81833,8140
RAFAEL KENJI YONEMURAM25291831,1001831,1141
MARCO AURÉLIO ARANTESM25291807,4001807,4142
JOSE CARLOS TOLEDO LARAM25291797,5001797,5143
JORGE HENRIQUEM25290179301793144
MATHEUS BAPTISTA PINTOM2529001792,71792,7145
VITOR KEN TODA MOCHIZUKIM2529001700,31700,3146
PEDRO DOMINGOSM25290170001700147
VICTOR LUZ DOS SANTOSM25291694,6001694,6148
MARIO SERGIO DURÁN ZÁRATEM2529001685,31685,3149
LUCAS ROTATORIM2529001681,11681,1150
DANIEL CRUCIANIM2529001652,61652,6151
THIAGO XIMENES SOUZA GIRAOM252901634,301634,3152
ANDRÉ WILLEMANN MENEZESM25291630,1001630,1153
VINICIUS NEIVA DE CASTROM2529001606,11606,1154
JOSÉ MATEUS DA ROCHA SOARESM25290160101601155
GUSTAVO SALINASM25291573,4001573,4156
LUCAS TEDESCO BOLZANM25291570,1001570,1157
RAUL MOYSESM2529001557,51557,5158
GABRIEL MANTOVANI DE OLIVEIRAM2529001491,81491,8159
MATHEUS TEIXEIRAM252901468,401468,4160
HERBERT SILVA JUNQUILHOM2529001439,91439,9161
CAIO MENDES GUIJARROM25291436,3001436,3162
GLAUCO JUNIOR CARVALHOM2529001370,91370,9163
VICTOR GOLLNER COELHOM2529001318,71318,7164
FELIPE MURILLO ARIASM252901291,401291,4165
DIEGO SANTOS MOREIRAM2529001279,71279,7166
DANIEL EVANGELISTA VAREDAM25291262,3001262,3167
LUIZ FERNANDO MEDEIROSM2529001140,21140,2168
THIAGO MONTUM25291138,7001138,7169
GUSTAVO DANIEL GALLARDOM25291133001133170
SILVIO GUERRAM2529001033,11033,1171
DYNALMO SOUZAM252900997,4997,4172
MATHEUS MONTEIROM252900974,3974,3173
RODRIGO GIACOMASSI BONINM2529753,500753,5174
ANTONIO FELIPE CARVALHOM252900659,3659,3175
KAUÊ RIBEIRO LOCKSM2529624,200624,2176
RENNÆ ROBERTO DOS SANTOSM2529611,300611,3177
YURE FERNANDESM252905150515178
LUAN KLOMFAHS MARIN MARIAM2529455,900455,9179
BRUNO WILLIAN DIAS RIBEIROM2529306,200306,2180
SAMIR JEREISSATIM25290196,40196,4181
RAFAEL SALES MORIMOTOM30342969,32561,92812,18343,31
LUIZ GUSTAVO MORAESM303427862623,72359,17768,82
JOÃO COSTAM30343485,33419,306904,63
MARCELO BODANESEM3034035003371,96871,94
RODRIGO BODANESEM303403305,635006805,65
LUCAS DIEGO CORREA DE TOLEDOM30343402,23299,606701,86
RICARDO FAVORETTOM30343456,2031916647,27
HERBERT FELLIPE LUNA LIRAM303403248,63256,16504,78
RODRIGO AZEVEDO NOVAISM30343206,303073,46279,79
ARTHUR WERNECKM30343149,33129,206278,510
RAFAEL BRIMANA COELHO DA SILVAM30343158,32924,606082,911
GABRIEL GIOVANEY CARDOSO CARVALHOM30343304,702695,46000,112
DIÓGENES ARRUDA SPÓSITO NONATOM303402765,92749,45515,313
ANDRE FILLIPE POKREVIESKIM30342171,91726,41585,45483,714
RAPHAEL CIABATTARIM30342605,102560,15165,215
JOSE ANTÏNIO PELLEGRINM30342416,72411,904828,616
ERICO RODRIGO FREITAS PINHEIROM30342668,1020754743,117
ADANS SOARES PORFÍRIOM303402263,42202,84466,218
OLAVO JULIO BRANÇAM RAFAELM30342527,1018774404,119
RAFAEL MUNHOZM30342277,802090,94368,720
GUILHERME ALMEIDA SOARESM30342302,101879,44181,521
ÍTALO WAXMANM30342085,502079,5416522
BRUNO MONTEIROM3034350000350023
RICARDO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS SOARESM303403494,903494,924
DERIK AFORNALIM303403482,903482,925
GUILHERME GARCIA CUNHAM30343478,4003478,426
ADRIANO SACCHETTOM3034003476,33476,327
RAFAEL RAMOSM30343410,6003410,628
GUILHERME DIAS RODRIGUESM30343393,5003393,529
ANDRE CONSTANCIOM30343392,6003392,630
LUAN ORTIZM30343388,1003388,131
GUILHERME RIGONATTIM3034003374,33374,332
ANDRES ARCEM3034003371,33371,333
ARNALDO TOMÉM303403354,503354,534
IGOR NICOLAU PINTOM3034334700334735
CARLOS ANGEL BALLESTINM303403339,803339,836
FABIANO DOS SANTOS ALMEIDAM30341518,201753,73271,937
GUSTAVO BORGESM3034003265,73265,738
BRUNO SAMMARCO NETOM30341355,301886,33241,639
PAULO JOSÉ GOMES PUCCINELLIM303403238,403238,440
FELIPE SOUZA FARIASM30343234,8003234,841
LEANDRO VIEIRAM30343225,2003225,242
PAULO GUSTAVO CARDOSOM3034003221,93221,943
GABRIEL AGUILERAM30343217,4003217,444
HUGO PALAZZOM30343154,7003154,745
CICERO ALCEBÍADES COSTAM30343138,2003138,246
LENO COSTAM303403106,103106,147
BRUNO FREITASM30343105,2003105,248
FABIO DA CUNHAM30343085,1003085,149
THALES WAYANDM30343066,5003066,550
GUSTAVO CAVALCANTE DE ALBUQUERQUEM303403058,103058,151
THIAGO DE SOUZA CALDASM3034003057,23057,252
VINICIUS DOMINGUESM3034003046,73046,753
ASTERIO STOLFM303403045,803045,854
VINICIUS CAMISAO DE SOUZAM3034304400304455
VICTOR CASTELLO BRANCOM30343042,5003042,556
THOMAZ VALM30343033,5003033,557
EVERTON RODRIGUESM30343024,2003024,258
ANDRE BONTEMPO SANTOSM3034003019,43019,459
MURILO BREDARIOLM303403009,803009,860
IMIL FARAH NETTOM30343001,4003001,461
EDUARDO ANTONM3034299600299662
GUILHERME PRADAM30342990,9002990,963
CAIRO CAMPOSM3034002981,62981,664
CAIO ANTEGHINIM30342967,2002967,265
BRUNO FRANCO RODRIGUESM303402955,202955,266
MATEUS BERRIEL VALLIMM30342953,1002953,167
SEBASTIAN TAPIA GUAJARDOM303402951,302951,368
RODRIGO MUNERATTIM3034002941,12941,169
TIAGO BURGARDTM30342941,1002941,170
BRUNO SOARES BARBOSAM30342937,8002937,871
ALAN JHONES SANTOS DE ARAÚJOM30342936,9002936,972
MARCELO HENRIQUE MESQUITA ALMEIDAM30342933,3002933,373
ANDERSON FURLANETTOM30342923,7002923,774
AMAURI DOMINGUESM3034291800291875
WILSON DE ASSIS LACREDAM30342907,2002907,276
SERGIO BRUNO ALVES FERREIRAM3034002906,32906,377
DIEGO TIBURCIOM3034002897,62897,678
MÁRLON LONGHIM3034289700289779
RAPHAEL HENRIQUESM3034002891,92891,980
DINO ENZO MEDEIROS DA ROCHAM3034002890,72890,781
ALAN RODRIGUESM30342873,3002873,382
JOAO CARLOS CAETANO BARBOSA MOREIRAM30342870,3002870,383
GERALD ALEX FERREIRA DE SAM30342864,3002864,384
DAVI XIMENESM303402863,102863,185
MARCELO ORTIZ CHINIM30342857,1002857,186
RAFAEL TRISTAOM30342852,3002852,387
JOÃO GABRIEL HEERDTM30342851,4002851,488
PAULO BOZAM30342850,5002850,589
LEANDRO POLOM30342847,2002847,290
ISRAEL BERNSM3034002845,72845,791
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA TAVARES FILHOM303402839,102839,192
ARNALDO ROBERTO MUÑOZ VERDUGOM3034002831,32831,393
GUSTAVO PASIANTTO MIRANDOLIM30342829,8002829,894
ALBERTO SILVA DE SOUZAM3034028280282895
GUILHERME DONDICIM3034002819,92819,996
JOSE PIRAINO LOPEZ JOSEM30342817,5002817,597
CARLOS FLORESM30342816,6002816,698
MARCELO PACÍFICOM30342815,4002815,499
GUILHERME MACCHIM30342806,1002806,1100
LEONARDO SOUZAM30342805,2002805,2101
LUIZ MAURO GROHSM303402804,602804,6102
YGOR DE FREITAS FONSECAM30342801,3002801,3103
MARCOS PAULO NASCIMENTO GOUVEIAM30342795,6002795,6104
PEDRO NEAIMEM30342793,5002793,5105
IGOR DE LUCENAM303402792,302792,3106
RICARDO MORANDINIM30342786,6002786,6107
RÔMULO ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSM303402781,502781,5108
VAGNER ENRICO CASTILHO ALVESM30342779,7002779,7109
TIAGO INFANTEM30342778,2002778,2110
DIEGO SANTOSM30342772,2002772,2111
GABRIEL OLIVEIRAM30342767,1002767,1112
JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA NETOM30342766,2002766,2113
FELIPE MURAMOTOM3034002763,22763,2114
LUCAS MALTEZM3034002756,62756,6115
CHARLES MARQUESM3034002753,62753,6116
MARCOS COLOMBARIM30342753,3002753,3117
JOSÉ LEITE DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIORM303402743,102743,1118
MATHEUS MONTE DE ALBUQUERQUEM303402717,602717,6119
PEDRO LIMA RODRIGUESM30342702002702120
RAONI SALOMÃO SANT ANNAM30342700,5002700,5121
DANIEL BEHNKEM30342696,9002696,9122
LEONILDO DAL FARRA JÚNIORM30342693,9002693,9123
ALAN DOS SANTOS FONTESM3034002689,12689,1124
DOUGLAS JANDOZAM3034002685,52685,5125
LUAN MATOSM30342663002663126
GUILHERME JACINTOM30342661,2002661,2127
LEONARD SCHMITZM30342657,3002657,3128
ARTHUR DE ALMEIDA SCOMPARINM30340265702657129
DIEGO MOLINAM30342654,6002654,6130
THALES ARAÚJOM30342648002648131
CARLOS FELICIOM30342645,9002645,9132
LUCAS BEALM30342642,9002642,9133
SANDRO WUICIKM303402621,602621,6134
FERNANDO CITRON MUNEROLIM3034002620,42620,4135
DANIEL ALMADA LOBOM30340026122612136
RICARDO CASADOM30342609,9002609,9137
DIEGO CHOHFIM3034002608,42608,4138
LUIS GUSTAVO GENTIL MOREIRAM3034002594,92594,9139
JHONNES ALBERTO VAZM30340025942594140
LUIZ AUGUSTO ROSA FILHOM30342593,7002593,7141
PEDRO ALVIM CARVALHOM30342589,5002589,5142
RODRIGO OLAECHEAM3034002587,42587,4143
BRUNO DIASM3034002584,42584,4144
GABRIEL DAGNONIM30342584,1002584,1145
GUSTAVO BECKER BRIEBAM3034002578,42578,4146
NELSON JUNIORM303402574,502574,5147
DANIEL AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA DE MIRANDAM303402572,402572,4148
RAFAEL BENEDITO DUTRA FERREIRAM3034002572,42572,4149
GABRIEL BARBOSAM3034002564,32564,3150
RODOLFO DANAM30342561002561151
MAYCKON DOS SANTOSM3034002553,52553,5152
FABIO MEDEIROSM303402546,602546,6153
GILSON CALISTRO DA SILVAM30342542,1002542,1154
JOAO PAULO ALVESM3034002540,62540,6155
MARCELO HOFFMANN BAMPIM30342537,9002537,9156
JUAN TEIXEIRAM30342523,5002523,5157
EDUARDO LIMAM303402521,102521,1158
FRANCISCO IDELVANM303402519,902519,9159
MARCUS VINICIUS ALVESM30342509,4002509,4160
EDUARDO SÉRGIOM303402502,802502,8161
FABIANO LOPESM30342501,9002501,9162
WALTER MENDES JUNIORM30342500,7002500,7163
JORGE ROBERTO COSTA DA SILVA JÚNIORM303402500,402500,4164
RICARDO JOSÉ NUNES SIQUEIRAM3034002498,32498,3165
MARCOS MARQUESM30342497,7002497,7166
RAFAEL BRITO KUMSTATM30342496,2002496,2167
GUSTAVO FERREIRA E SILVAM30342494,7002494,7168
GUSTAVO DA ROSA SILVAM30342493,8002493,8169
BERNARDO CHIEPPEM30342492,9002492,9170
FELIPE LOZANOM3034002491,42491,4171
CAIO GRIGNOLIM30342489,9002489,9172
GUILHERME MANZINIM30342480,6002480,6173
GIOVANI DOS SANTOSM30342471002471174
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA PUELM30342471002471175
MARCOS JOSE BUOSIM30342469,2002469,2176
BRUNO DONEGATTIM30342447,9002447,9177
DANIEL GUIDOLINM30342446,7002446,7178
ALVARO MAUS FILHOM3034002433,82433,8179
LEANDRO BARTULICM30342433,5002433,5180
FELIPE MACIEL SCHIAVOM303402432,602432,6181
JAVIER MONTENEGROM3034002422,42422,4182
RODRIGO CARRILM30342422,1002422,1183
GEOVANI MEIRELES FILHOM3034002414,32414,3184
ADNAN LAZZARIM30342412,2002412,2185
KEPLER SILVEIRA LEITEM3034002406,22406,2186
MAURO ALMIR MARZAROTTO JUNIORM30342396,6002396,6187
RAFAEL GISSEM30342387,6002387,6188
ARTHUR BRAUNM303402379,502379,5189
CESAR ASTIGARRAGAM3034002376,52376,5190
LUIZ TELLECHEAM3034002375,62375,6191
DENIS LIMAM3034002370,82370,8192
HUAN FELIPE LEAL REIS GIACOMOSSIM30342370,5002370,5193
ANDRÉ GIGLIO BUENOM3034002365,12365,1194
PEDRO MARTINS RUSSOM30342359,4002359,4195
MARCOS OXANDABARATZ ALFAROM30340023512351196
CLEONE MEIRELLES JÚNIORM30342346,5002346,5197
DANIEL HAYM30342345,9002345,9198
RAFAEL REISM30340234502345199
RENATO RAMIREZ NEVESM30340023452345200
EDUARDO FERRAZM303402338,702338,7201
LUCAS RODRIGUES REISM303402332,402332,4202
CÉSAR RENAN NORBIATOM30342323,7002323,7203
ALBERTO CROCCOM3034002322,82322,8204
MAURO RAMALHOM303402316,202316,2205
BRUNO GRISOLIA SAID XAVIER DE OLIVEIRAM30342314,4002314,4206
HEITOR AUGUSTO PIMENTEL BANDEIRA DE MELOM3034002312,32312,3207
RODRIGO RAMOSM30342309,3002309,3208
RENE KENNERLYM30342304,2002304,2209
PEDRO LIMA VIEIRAM30342303,3002303,3210
RAPHAEL AZUAGAM30342301,5002301,5211
JOSE LAVOR SAMPAIOM3034002294,32294,3212
ÁRLEM PÉREZM30342287,1002287,1213
BRUNO SOUZAM30342285002285214
THIAGO ALMEIDAM3034002282,32282,3215
THIAGO BUCKM30342281,1002281,1216
MATHEUS MARTINS LASCASASM30342270,3002270,3217
RENATO MIZOTEM30342262,8002262,8218
THALES PADRÃOM30342259,8002259,8219
RÔMULO CAVALCANTI LIMA JUNIORM303402255,602255,6220
BRUNO LUNARDIM30342246,3002246,3221
IVAN JUNQUEIRAM30342242,4002242,4222
GUILHERME FAVAROM303402238,802238,8223
PAULO VINÍCIUS CREMA MARTINHOM3034002232,82232,8224
EDUARDO MÜNCHENM30342232,2002232,2225
JUNIOR CORDEIRO ADALBERTO MOURA CORDEIROM3034002231,32231,3226
JOÃO GABRIEL G GUIMARÌESM30342229,8002229,8227
DIOGO DECKERM30342227,4002227,4228
ÉRICO ZACARIASM30340022252225229
GUSTAVO J SANTOSM30342207,3002207,3230
SAMUEL IAHNM30342192,6002192,6231
SAMUEL REHDER WIMMERS FERREIRAM3034002190,82190,8232
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDAM30342177002177233
ADHEMAR MILANI NETOM30342174,3002174,3234
MARCELO FONSECAM30342174,3002174,3235
GUILHERME CHIANCAM3034002172,82172,8236
RODRIGO FERREIRAM30342167,7002167,7237
NICOLÁS RAPOSO MÉNDEZM3034002163,52163,5238
ERALDO VILARM3034002159,62159,6239
MIGUEL BEERM3034002159,32159,3240
GIOVANNI BORLENGHIM30342158,4002158,4241
EVANDRO NETOM303402146,102146,1242
ROBERTO CHIEHM30342142,2002142,2243
VINICIUS TROYACK CARANDINAM3034002134,42134,4244
FELIPE HARUO KAWASAKIM30342120,3002120,3245
RODRIGO VIEIRAM3034002120,32120,3246
FEDERICO SEMINO SUAREZM3034002119,72119,7247
DANNIEL BORGHETTEM3034002112,52112,5248
LUCAS CALOI STINCHIM3034002112,22112,2249
ALVARO MATTOS CUNHA NETOM303402111,602111,6250
ANDRE SCHNEIDER DIETZOLDM30342105,6002105,6251
ANDRE AMARAL FONSECAM3034002092,72092,7252
CLEBER DALÇAS PEREIRAM30340020812081253
RENATO LEÃO GUERREIROM3034002067,22067,2254
FLAVIO MENDES FERREIRAM3034002065,12065,1255
THIAGO EICHENBERGM30342063002063256
PAULO TAKAO OSHIMAM3034002053,12053,1257
RODRIGO JORDÃO DELENAM30342039,3002039,3258
LUCAS ZANON ARANTESM30342021002021259
FEDERICO ALEJANDRO ALBEM303402005,102005,1260
THIAGO MICHELS BONETTIM30341989,8001989,8261
TIAGO LINS SOBRINHOM303401976,601976,6262
IURY RODRIGUESM30340197601976263
BRUNO CAMBI GUIMARÃES BARROSM30341971,8001971,8264
VICENTE OURIQUE DE CARVALHOM30341954,4001954,4265
THIAGO SOUZAM30341952,3001952,3266
EMILIO SANTAMARTA MARTÍNEZM3034001949,31949,3267
FABRICIO ZAMBONIM30341944,5001944,5268
MARLLON AZEVEDO GONÇALVES SODRÉ DE PAIVAM30341932,5001932,5269
RODRIGO BLOCKM30341913,3001913,3270
HENRIQUE SINISCALCHIM3034001912,71912,7271
GIANCARLO PONTELLOM30341911,2001911,2272
LEONARDO DE ABREUM30341909,7001909,7273
FERNANDO FREITAS PORTELLAM30341908,5001908,5274
ÉRICO ARÊDES DE OLIVEIRA CASAGRANDEM30341903,1001903,1275
ERICK FONTENELEM303401902,501902,5276
RICARDO VIANNAM30341890,5001890,5277
EDUARDO PALU DE CORDOVAM303401885,401885,4278
GUSTAVO GONCALVESM30341864,7001864,7279
VICENZO STEFANO GABRIEL ROSETTI DE QUIROZM30341863,2001863,2280
THIAGO LOIOLAM30340185001850281
VINICIUS SALGUEIROM30341835,6001835,6282
FILLIPE DE MELLO SOUSAM30340018291829283
WILLIAM G GARCIAM3034001827,51827,5284
CELSO AZEVEDOM303401813,101813,1285
DIEGO ANDERSONM303401796,601796,6286
NEILLON ASSISM3034001792,41792,4287
RODRIGO PRUDENCIO MM3034001791,81791,8288
DONALD WILLIANS CARDOSO SERAFIMM30341755,5001755,5289
BRUNO TOLEDOM30341745001745290
ARTUR DE PAULA FERNANDESM3034001724,61724,6291
CHARLES COUPLANDM3034001719,51719,5292
RAFAEL LEITE DA SILVAM30341718001718293
WALLACE FIGUEIREDOM30341708,7001708,7294
WALTER HENRIQUE SOBREIRA ALMEIDAM3034001704,21704,2295
LEONARDO MARQUESM30340017031703296
LEANDRO TOSHIO SUDOM3034001701,81701,8297
VICTOR MUSSELM3034001686,21686,2298
GUILHERME TEIXEIRAM303401682,301682,3299
EDUARDO DE ABREU ALMEIDAM3034001679,91679,9300
SILAS MAGALHAES CRUZM3034001670,91670,9301
EDUARDO DUARTE MOURA LOPESM3034001665,81665,8302
VITOR GRANADO BERTINM30341654,1001654,1303
DOUGLAS ESTEVESM3034001652,31652,3304
THIAGO ARDIGÓM30341644,2001644,2305
THIAGO FONTESM3034001643,31643,3306
PEDRO ALEXANDRE ISMAEL AMARAL SILVAM30341639,4001639,4307
DIEGO CORDOVEZM3034001630,41630,4308
FELIPE FOZZATTIM303401626,801626,8309
PABLO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA CASEIROM3034001620,51620,5310
THIAGO PAZETTOM30341613,9001613,9311
JOÃO PAULO MARTINS DA SILVAM30341613001613312
JOAO LOURENCO MEIRELES REISM30341610,9001610,9313
ANDRE LUIZ TAVARES DA SILVAM3034001607,61607,6314
FERNANDO FONTANAM30341607001607315
JULIANO RODRIGUES MOTAM30340016041604316
FAVIO GONZALEZ PERDOMOM30341601,9001601,9317
AMERICO LANZONI NETTOM3034001595,61595,6318
DAVID ANDERSONM3034001592,31592,3319
FABRINI PEIXOTO CARVALHOM30340158901589320
VINICIUS PEREIRAM3034001585,71585,7321
LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJOM30341573,1001573,1322
BRIAN BREDERM30341557,8001557,8323
EMERSON MARQUESM3034001555,71555,7324
DHIEGO LACERDA FREITASM30341548,2001548,2325
ARTHUR COSTAM3034001547,31547,3326
PAULO VINICIUS CARVALHOM303401529,901529,9327
THIAGO MENDES SIEMIONKOM3034001518,21518,2328
WALLACY LEAL DA SILVAM3034001517,61517,6329
VINÍCIUS DE MENEZES TAVARESM3034001516,71516,7330
MATHEUS COSTA FERREIRAM30341504,1001504,1331
ALBERTO PRIETOM303401499,301499,3332
LUIZ CARLOS KAMMERS JUNIORM30341476,5001476,5333
PAULO VICTOR CAVALCANTE COSTAM303401467,501467,5334
RENATO RODRIGUESM3034001440,81440,8335
DANIEL ZOGBIM3034001433,61433,6336
SAMUEL GONDIM LEMOS DE OLIVEIRAM3034001419,81419,8337
MARCELO MUNHOZ PAULINOM30341413,5001413,5338
ANTONIO AUGUSTO FRANCO NETOM30341412001412339
JOÃO ANTONIO PORTO GONÇALVESM3034001410,81410,8340
CARLOS DENIPOTTIM3034001407,51407,5341
ANDRES MURILLO ARIASM303401398,801398,8342
RAMADAN EL ALIM30340013581358343
LUCAS CAPPELLAM3034001331,91331,9344
MARIO MARCIO SAADI LIMAM3034001319,91319,9345
MARCELO QUINTELLAM3034001308,51308,5346
JAMES VON MEYNARD THEOTONIOM3034001305,51305,5347
PEDRO CASTROM30341296,8001296,8348
RAFAEL NARDINI CANOM3034001285,11285,1349
GILSON DE PAULAM3034001284,51284,5350
GABRIEL SIQUEIRAM30341269,5001269,5351
FERNANDO YUKIO TABUSADANIM30341243,1001243,1352
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE DE ALMEIDAM3034001228,71228,7353
CAIO VAN DEURSENM303401206,201206,2354
DANIEL FALCÃOM303401183,701183,7355
PEDRO PARENTE TEIXEIRAM303401159,101159,1356
SERGIO AVALOS AGARM3034001158,21158,2357
TIAGO BARZOTTO WEGENERM3034001124,31124,3358
LEONARDO MOURAM30341105,7001105,7359
SEBASTIAN PITAM3034001040,61040,6360
FELIPE FELICIANOM303401022,901022,9361
DIEGO BARCIAM3034001010,91010,9362
CLAUDIO GARCIAM3034001004,31004,3363
EUDSON LIMAM30340979,40979,4364
VICTOR HUGOM303400964,4964,4365
JUAN PABLO OCHOAM303400957,2957,2366
RAPHAEL LUTIFIM303400928,7928,7367
FELLIPE CRISTOVAMM303400884,6884,6368
MAX FERNANDESM303400862,7862,7369
ALESSANDRO ELLISSONM3034861,800861,8370
HECTOR DAVID ACOSTA LLORENSM303400779,6779,6371
LUCAS CAJUEIROM303400776,3776,3372
RODRIGO BENINIM3034751,400751,4373
VINICIUS BENINIM3034751,400751,4374
RAFAEL PROENÇAM303400729,2729,2375
TIAGO FINZETTOM303400705,2705,2376
ICARO VELOSOM303400562,7562,7377
SAULO LANAM3034554,600554,6378
ADRIANO VENTURA PINTOM30340512,60512,6379
ANTÔNIO PIRES JUNIORM303400511,1511,1380
ICARO LUIZ MARQUESM303400464,6464,6381
LUCAS TOJAL PIRESM303400404,6404,6382
ANDRÉ FABRIM3034318,800318,8383
ANDRÉ ROSAM303428400284384
LUIZ OLIVEIRAM303400220,7220,7385
VICTOR GENARO MONTENEGRO PÈREZM303400164,6164,6386
JOHNATHAN SARMENTO DE O. NASCIMENTOM30340032,632,6387
RODRIGO LOBOM35393246,23500350010246,21
ADRIANO FROESM35392411,32324,32563,472992
MIGUEL MORONEM3539350003492,26992,23
BRASILIO VICENTE DE CASTRO NETOM35393384,23425,306809,54
FRANCISCO MARCELO BRANDÃO JÚNIORM353903444,23354,867995
RAFAEL VARGAS CORREAM35393228,83277,706506,56
ANDRE BELLAGUARDAM353903259,43235,46494,87
THIAGO MOHANAM353903112,13364,46476,58
WILSON SILVAM35392352,82083,12005,76441,69
WALLACE ARAUJOM35392152,12196,51877,96226,510
MARCELO KANESHIROM35392428,11574,32222,6622511
DANIEL GOMESM35393031,103123,26154,312
WAGNER DA SILVAM35393074,602906,95981,513
DAVI BRAZM353902840,93123,85964,714
JOÃO MARCELLO NOVAES DO NASCIMENTO BAPTISTAM35392893,1029485841,115
AIRTON SILVAM35392214,220031561,15778,316
THIAGO BARCELOSM353903010,42742,85753,217
CLEVERTON MASSUQUETOM35392776,402965,75742,118
JORGE GONZALESM35392724,802995,45720,219
HENRIQUE VERASM35392836,702870,3570720
FABRÍCIO OLIVEIRAM353902838,82750,65589,421
JONAS ARAUJO DE ANDRADEM3539277402788,75562,722
MAURO BRITO BRANDAOM35392644,402878,45522,823
GIANFRANCO POLIM35392694,502721,25415,724
ANTONIO MARTINSM35392598,802794,15392,925
THIAGO OLIVEIRAM353902631,82645,35277,126
RENATO LUCIO DA SILVAM35392714,302542,15256,427
TIAGO ARAGÃO DE ALMEIDAM35392546,902685,55232,428
ALEXANDRE MENDONÇAM353902551,12575,15126,229
CASSIO GIORGIM35392739,82380,405120,230
VINÍCIUS PAIVAM35392651,602465,35116,931
LEONARDO SANTEDICOLA ANDRADEM353902250,82865,2511632
BRUNO GOISM35391747,71726,11606,15079,933
CARLOS REINÉM35392601,502461,15062,634
BRUNO LESSAM353902537,925135050,935
VICENTE PERRONEM3539278002259,55039,536
RICARDO DENYSM3539246802508,54976,537
BRUNO CHACON BRANDAOM353902426,325404966,338
VILSON RODRIGUES SILVEIRA JUNIORM35392506,4023964902,439
ANDRE LUIS GONCALVESM35392522,62362,40488540
ANDRE FERNANDES DE VILHENAM35392427,802409,54837,341
RONALDO ALVES FERREIRA FILHOM35392445,22222,304667,542
SAMUEL SPAGNULM35392356,402275,14631,543
VICTOR JOH HANM353902277,22273,34550,544
ITALO LOIOLAM353902165,92357,94523,845
ALBERTO VIETO MACHADO SCALOPPEM35392237,302200,14437,446
CARLOS RAFAEL BERTOLINIM35392307,802117,64425,447
JOAO MEDEIROSM35392230,702085,24315,948
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE LEMOSM353901800,82320,74121,549
GUILHERME TORRESM35392145,801874,94020,750
MARCOS GIACOMELLI POLETTOM35391818,2787,41253,63859,251
LAFFAYETTE MORAISM353919131623,803536,852
MARCOS CALCICM35393473,3003473,353
PATRICK MARTELLIM35391756,701672,73429,454
FABIO DANTASM35391722,801652,93375,755
BRENO NASCIMENTOM3539003360,53360,556
JEFFERSON HIDEO ACAQUIM35391742,301582,43324,757
LUCAS PRETTOM353903295,103295,158
RICARDO MORAIS MACHADOM35393275,3003275,359
ITALO RIZZOM3539003264,23264,260
BRUNO GRASSIM35391762,1014873249,161
FELIPE GUEDESM3539003248324862
LEANDRO GRIPPOM3539003247,43247,463
FELIPE GOTTARDIM353903243,503243,564
MARCELINO DE MIRANDA PINTOM3539032300323065
MARCELO TAVARESM3539322100322166
MARCUS VINICIUS MACEDO DOS SANTOSM35393216,2003216,267
LUDOVIC YONNETM35393215,9003215,968
RAFAEL DE MORAESM353903204,203204,269
JOÃO MARCELO THOMAZIM35393189,2003189,270
BONIECK CLEMENTEM3539003175,13175,171
RICARDO LAMOGLIAM3539003163,43163,472
RICARDO COUTINHOM3539003156,23156,273
ROBNILSON RIBEIROM35393128,9003128,974
RAFAEL ARAGAO QUEIROZ DE FREITASM35393119,3003119,375
RAFAEL CARVALHO MARTENDALM35393118,1003118,176
WILTON RIBEIRO DIASM3539003098309877
EDSON JUNIOR DA SILVA RIBEIROM35391781,6013163097,678
RONALDO FONSECAM35393095,9003095,979
JOAO XAVIER NETOM3539003093,83093,880
THIAGO MACHADOM3539003091,13091,181
LUCAS BARBOZAM35393088,1003088,182
ANDERSON COSTAM3539003080,93080,983
ANDRE VILHENAM35393079,7003079,784
BRENNO CASTROM3539015621505,93067,985
CIRO DAMIANIM35393067,4003067,486
THYAGO GOMES FERRAZM353903056,603056,687
MARCOS RENÓM35393046,4003046,488
ROSINEI MARQUETEM35393036,8003036,889
DOUGLAS MESQUITA ROCHAM35393032,6003032,690
RODOLFO SIQUEIRAM35393030,8003030,891
RAFAEL MARQUES SILVAM35393028,4003028,492
LUIS BRUNOM35393022,1003022,193
GUSTAVO CARVALHOM353903021,203021,294
HENRIQUE SOUZAM35393020,6003020,695
CARLOS REUSM35393013,7003013,796
JADER NASCIMENTO MILETOM35393007,7003007,797
HERMAN DANTASM3539002981298198
BRUNO MARTINSM353902962,102962,199
FELIPE DALBIANCO GONZAGAM35392962,1002962,1100
SEBASTIAN CARELLAM3539002960,92960,9101
BELMIRO MILVO TESSER JUNIORM353902951,302951,3102
RUY FACHINI NETOM3539002950,72950,7103
MATEUS LISBOA VAN DER HULSTM35392944,1002944,1104
LEANDRO FREIRE DE ARAUJOM35391758,801183,12941,9105
RAFAEL LEITÃOM353902937,802937,8106
RAFAEL FARINAM35392931,8002931,8107
THIAGO MORAIS CESARM35392915,9002915,9108
MARCOS EDUARDO PEREIRAM35392907,5002907,5109
RAPHAEL BITTENCOURTM353902896,102896,1110
GUILHERME CRIVELAROM3539002894,32894,3111
FABIO JUNIORM35392886,5002886,5112
LUIZ ALEXANDRE DE FRANÇAM35390028852885113
FIORE CIARDI DE SOUZAM35392882,9002882,9114
JOÃO ALBERTO GURJÃO WANDERLEY FILHOM353902880,202880,2115
OSWALDO FERNANDESM35392870,9002870,9116
ALEJANDRO ORELLANA SILVAM3539002867,62867,6117
ROBSON PREVIATTIM35392866,4002866,4118
GEORGES OLIVA DE OLIVEIRAM3539002865,22865,2119
CLEITON TAVARESM353901373,61490,62864,2120
DYEGO JANUARIOM3539002858,32858,3121
THIAGO AYALAM35392853,2002853,2122
LUCAS MATOS FERNANDESM3539002852,92852,9123
OBERDAN LEITE DE ANDRADEM35390285202852124
LUIZ AGUIRREM35392850,5002850,5125
PEDRO ELIAS FADULM3539002842,12842,1126
VICTOR MENA BARRETOM35392834002834127
LEANDRO DE CARVALHO PINTOM3539002833,72833,7128
KENNED FILHOM35390028192819129
ITALO O CASTROM35392815,7002815,7130
ANDRÉ ANDRADEM3539002812,72812,7131
HENRIQUE GONDIM ROCHA ALVESM353902809,702809,7132
FELIPE LUZ CAGALIM35390028012801133
EDUARDO DA SILVA GUARILHAM35392792,9002792,9134
FELIPE ANTUNESM35392792,6002792,6135
THIAGO LIMA BORGESM35390279202792136
DIEGO TESTOLINM35392786,3002786,3137
RENATO CAVALCANTIM35392780,6002780,6138
RAFAEL FERREIRAM3539002769,22769,2139
RAFAEL NIROM353902765,602765,6140
DAVID ALMEIDAM35392762,9002762,9141
LEANDRO NOGUEIRAM353902761,102761,1142
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO CARNEIRO PEREIRAM353901470,81286,32757,1143
WESLLEY PEREIRA FIGUEIREDOM353902750,602750,6144
RICARDO RAMIRESM3539002747,32747,3145
LUIS ADRIANO STENZINGERM35392740,4002740,4146
ROMILDO JÚNIORM353902736,502736,5147
NICOLAS SIMONCINIM35392733,2002733,2148
LUIZ FLÁVIO INACIO SILVA SILVAM353902732,602732,6149
LOURIVAL SILVAM3539002729,62729,6150
LUCAS FORNAZIERIM35392725,4002725,4151
LEANDRO GERALDOM35392722,4002722,4152
RAFAEL STAMBASSI BASTOSM3539002720,32720,3153
BRUNO VARELLAM35392720002720154
CESAR PAVAOM3539002718,22718,2155
BRUNO TUPINAMBÁM35390271102711156
ANDERSON AGENOR SANTOSM35392708,6002708,6157
ANDRE NADAISM35392704,1002704,1158
PEDRO DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA LINS FILHOM3539002702,92702,9159
LUCAS MEDEIROSM35392701,4002701,4160
MATT BROWNM3539002692,12692,1161
FRANCIS MILLER SILVAM3539002689,72689,7162
EDUARDO ROSSINIM35392683,7002683,7163
EVERTON KOCHM35392680,7002680,7164
MARCOS ALLENDE VALDÉSM3539002674,12674,1165
JEFFERSON MARIANOM3539002672,92672,9166
WALTER SANCHEZM3539002670,82670,8167
SERGIO ROBERTO FERREIRA JUNIORM35392668,1002668,1168
LEANDRO TAIATELLAM35392663002663169
LUCAS BEATRIZM35390026632663170
FRANCISCO FEDERICO MUNHOZM35392661,8002661,8171
MARCELO NUNESM353901182,51469,92652,4172
ARIEL LENHAROM3539002640,52640,5173
RODRIGO GONZAGA PINTOM3539002640,52640,5174
CLEBER BELLUCCIM35392636,3002636,3175
ALVARO CAMARGOM35392631,8002631,8176
RODRIGO PEDROSOM35392622,8002622,8177
DÁRIO CUNHAM3539002618,92618,9178
DANIEL SOUZA DUTRAM35392618,3002618,3179
ERIC SCHELLENBERG TAMMENHAINM35392615,9002615,9180
GUILHERME FARIASM3539002609,62609,6181
FERNANDO MONTEIROM35392609002609182
MARCUS VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA SANTOSM3539002608,72608,7183
HUGO MIGANIM35392606,3002606,3184
BRUNO BARBOSAM35392605,7002605,7185
DANIEL SORRENTINOM353902604,502604,5186
AURELIO TOALDO NETOM35392602,4002602,4187
FERNANDO ERIC LIMA RIBEIROM353902600,602600,6188
MAURICIO IGNACIO CADIN RODRIGUEZM3539002599,72599,7189
LEONARDO CURTYM35392598,8002598,8190
MARCELO MIRANDA DE ARAÚJOM35392597,3002597,3191
CALIGO ROCHA BRASILM3539002595,52595,5192
ROGERIO GIOVANNY OLIVEIRA SILVAM35392590,7002590,7193
EDUARDO GRIESE SA FORTESM35392582,6002582,6194
BRUNO GOUVEAM35392575,7002575,7195
ANDERSON A. COELHOM35392575,4002575,4196
MATHEUS FROESM3539002572,12572,1197
FABIO COELHOM35392569,4002569,4198
ANDRÉ SIMIONIM35392567,9002567,9199
FRANCISCO MARCONDESM35392564,3002564,3200
GUILHERME LINS DE LIMA MENGEM35392564002564201
RONALD ALVESM35392559,2002559,2202
VICTOR ALMEIDA DE SOUZAM35392555002555203
TOBIAS BATISTA ROSASM35392554,4002554,4204
ELTON SILVAM35392548,4002548,4205
KELLER REIS DE PAIVAM35392545,7002545,7206
ALEXANDRE CARVALHOM353902545,402545,4207
EMILIO CAPRETZ NETOM35392544,2002544,2208
ANDRE AUGUSTO PIMENTEL RENTESM35392537,9002537,9209
LEANDRO ZEN KARAMM35392537,6002537,6210
JOÃO MARIANOM3539002536,72536,7211
SIDNEY KRUSCINSKIM35392534002534212
THIAGO DE SOUZA NEVESM35392528002528213
WELLINGTON ARAGÃOM35392527,7002527,7214
ANTONIO NAJARM35392526,8002526,8215
VITOR MARTINSM35392519,9002519,9216
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA MACHADOM3539002519,32519,3217
PETER CLAUDIO BRAGAGNOLLO LULAIM353902517,202517,2218
JORGE GOMEZ UBILLAM3539002516,62516,6219
SÉRGIO RIGONI LOSSM35392511,5002511,5220
DAVI DOUGLAS HECKMANNM3539002510,92510,9221
VINICIUS NOVAESM35390025102510222
THIAGO PRATESM35392509,1002509,1223
SÉRGIO DA COSTA CORREAM35392508,8002508,8224
PABLO MABAM35392508,5002508,5225
CAMILO ALMEIDA TORRESM353902507,602507,6226
TIAGO OTTO MARTINSM35392506,1002506,1227
HUGO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA GOMESM35392497,7002497,7228
LUCAS SOARESM3539002496,22496,2229
FELIPE ISTAMATIM35392494,4002494,4230
ÂNDERSON RAFAEL PINTO MARTINM35392483,3002483,3231
LEANDRO MONTEIROM353902482,402482,4232
NESTOR REIS NETOM35392476,7002476,7233
GUILHERME DA SILVA GROSSOM35392474002474234
RICARDO MULLER SCHULTZM3539002468,62468,6235
JAIRO HÉLIO DE SOUZA FILHOM35392464,1002464,1236
GLAUBER MARIANOM3539002463,52463,5237
CARLOS DAVI NALDINO CASSOUM35392462002462238
MARCELO MENCK LOHMANNM35392458,1002458,1239
VICTOR SATOM3539002453,62453,6240
VICTOR SOUZAM3539002447,92447,9241
DANIEL CANALIM35392447,6002447,6242
CAIO GURGELM353902440,102440,1243
GUILHERME BRANDÃO DE SOUZAM35392437,7002437,7244
THIAGO LIMAM3539002437,42437,4245
HUGH STRANGEM35392427,5002427,5246
RODRIGO NOMOTOM35392425,4002425,4247
ANDRE MATIASM3539002412,82412,8248
RODRIGO ROSAM35392412,8002412,8249
DAVI VIANAM353902412,202412,2250
MARCELO SANVICENTEM3539002409,82409,8251
JOÃO PAULO FONSECAM35390024082408252
RAFAEL HADDADM3539002406,52406,5253
TIAGO FAVERO ROSSIM35392400,8002400,8254
ANTÔNIO FABRÍCIO DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAM35392393,6002393,6255
ALEXANDRE BORSATTOM35392392,7002392,7256
MARCEL MOURAM3539002382,82382,8257
OCTAVIO LOPES NETOM35392381,3002381,3258
FILIPE SEIMETZ SZYSZKOM35392379,5002379,5259
DANIEL CORREAM35392378,6002378,6260
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOULART RIBEIROM35392374,1002374,1261
ALDERICO MENDES MAIA JUNIORM35392372,9002372,9262
JOÃO ALMEIDAM35392370,8002370,8263
RAFAEL RAMOSM35392367,2002367,2264
ROBERTO DELLAPE JRM35392359,7002359,7265
FILIPE VILA NOVAM3539002353,12353,1266
MAURICIO GIANGIACOMOM35390234802348267
SEBASTIAO FRANCO BAYMA NETOM353902347,402347,4268
PAULO ROCHAM353902345,602345,6269
LEONARDO NAVARROM35392336,9002336,9270
ULISSIS TORQUATOM353902335,102335,1271
BRUNO OTAVIO MENEZES DA LUZM35392330,9002330,9272
LUIS ANIBAL LINARES BERNALM3539002329,42329,4273
LUCIANO CAMILOTM35392328,2002328,2274
RENATO OLIVATO DE OLIVEIRAM35392325,8002325,8275
VANDERLEI MOREIRA ROSAM3539002321,62321,6276
JOSÉ NAILSON DE MORAISM353902320,702320,7277
MARCUS VINICIUS PESSOA LEITEM35392320,4002320,4278
JOÃO LUÍS MARTINS AMORIMM35392314,4002314,4279
LEON DELBONI BUENO DE SOUZAM353902313,802313,8280
RONY TAVORAM35390023122312281
BRUNO SCHRODER NASCIMENTOM35392311,7002311,7282
GERMANO LINCOLNM35390023062306283
ERICK RICARDO DE LIMAM35392299,4002299,4284
HENRIQUE RUAS VIEIRA DE PAIVAM35392297,3002297,3285
NAIRTON JORGE NETOM35390229402294286
BRUNO FERNANDO OLIVEIRAM35392288,6002288,6287
GUSTAVO DIAS BORGOM35392285002285288
ARTHUR RIGONI ZUQUIM353902284,702284,7289
FERNANDO ROLANDELLIM3539002276,92276,9290
RODRIGO SANTIAGOM35392276002276291
TITO CASTROM353902273,902273,9292
BRUNO VITORIOM35392273,6002273,6293
ANDRE OLIVEIRAM35392271,8002271,8294
JAYSON NIENKOTTER DE MELOM35392271,8002271,8295
GABRIEL JUNQUEIRAM35392267002267296
ANDRE BARRENCEM353902264,302264,3297
RENATO WITTM3539002260,12260,1298
GABRIEL SAUDM35392257,7002257,7299
JOÃO PAULO MOREIRA DINIZM3539002249,32249,3300
MARCIO ABREU FERREIRA DA CUNHAM3539002248,72248,7301
DANIEL MAIAM35392245,7002245,7302
RAFAEL SIPRIANOM35392242,7002242,7303
CELIO HERARDT JUNIORM35392240,6002240,6304
RODRIGO RIMOLO SALOMAOM35392239,4002239,4305
CEZAR MACHADOM35392237,6002237,6306
FABIO VAZ DE LIMAM35392234002234307
BRUNO SIERRAM35392232,8002232,8308
GUSTAVO GALVAOM35392225,6002225,6309
LEOPOLDO BECKERM35392218,7002218,7310
RODRIGO SARTORIM35392216,3002216,3311
RICARDO HENRIQUE DE GIACOMETTI FEISTAUERM35392214,2002214,2312
DANIEL RODRIGUESM35392213002213313
ROBERTO WEINGARTNERM35392213002213314
LAZARO TRINDADE DE SANTANAM353902209,402209,4315
DAYVSON ARAÚJO DE LUCENAM35390022072207316
MARCELO SAMPAIO DA FRANCAM35392205,2002205,2317
CARLOS IKEHARA JUNIORM35392204,3002204,3318
PAULO RAFAEL BOEIRA OLIVEIRAM35392197,4002197,4319
DIEGO SILVAM353902195,902195,9320
MARCELO GONÇALVES DE MELLO ROSA MENDESM35392195,9002195,9321
JOIRO DE SOUZA ARAÚJOM3539002182,12182,1322
CARLOS ARRUTIM3539002179,72179,7323
ROMULO SOUZAM3539002173,72173,7324
EDUARDO DUARTE DE MOURA CARVALHOM35392173,1002173,1325
ALEXANDRE SEBRAO SIEROTEM35392171002171326
ANDREY FREIREM35390216502165327
RENATO ESTEVAM MERLINIM35392162,6002162,6328
EDUARDO J BERBIGIERM35392162,3002162,3329
RAFAEL DE VECCHIM35392160,5002160,5330
GUILHERME HEIBERM35392160,2002160,2331
MAURY DE OLIVEIRA FARIA JUNIORM35392159,3002159,3332
URIEL COLOMBO DA SILVEIRAM35392156,9002156,9333
DANIEL MARANHAO CALAZANSM35390021532153334
MARCOS LOPES DE VASCONCELOSM35392153002153335
DOUGLAS MOREIRAM35392144,9002144,9336
ANDRE AUGUSTO LEDAM35392143,7002143,7337
BRUNO CARDOSOM35392143,1002143,1338
LEANDRO DAROITM35390021412141339
FLAVIO PEREIRAM35392135,6002135,6340
ROBSON MANOEL DE JESUSM35392134,7002134,7341
SERGIO NAJARM35392130,2002130,2342
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADOM3539002129,32129,3343
LUIZ OLIVEIRAM35392128,7002128,7344
EMILIO LANNAM35390021262126345
SAULO GERMANOM35390021232123346
WAGNER SOBRAL DA SILVAM35390021232123347
ALVARO TOSTA SILVAM3539002120,62120,6348
JULIANO FERRÃO DOS SANTOSM35392119,7002119,7349
DIEGO BUBAM35392106,8002106,8350
JANIO SANTOS SOARESM353902097,802097,8351
RODRIGO BENEDETTI DEBIASIM35392097,8002097,8352
AYLTON QUINTELA ABREU FILHOM3539002097,22097,2353
JULIANO HILÁRIO FOSSM353902096,602096,6354
MÁRIO MARIUTTIM3539002093,62093,6355
JOSÉ BRASILIANO DE OLIVEIRA NETOM3539002092,72092,7356
FERNANDO DA FONSECA FARIAM35392090,6002090,6357
DIEGO BERNARDIM35392090,3002090,3358
NELSON STOFLERM3539002088,22088,2359
FABIAN VON THUENGENM3539002087,92087,9360
JOSÉ TASSO FELIX GUIMARÃESM3539002080,42080,4361
JEYSEL MARTINSM3539002074,42074,4362
ALLEN ARRUDAM35392074,1002074,1363
ANDRÉ DE CURCI ARRUDAM35392073,2002073,2364
MAURICIO PAZM35392062,1002062,1365
LUCIANO NAVARROM3539002057,92057,9366
AUGUSTO PIERZYNSKIM35392057,6002057,6367
RENE OLIVEIRAM3539002056,72056,7368
MIGUEL BOVOM35392054002054369
LUIS EDUARDO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRAM35392046,2002046,2370
IGNACIO DURÁNM353902042,902042,9371
ARMENIO GOMES DUARTE NETOM3539002039,62039,6372
RAFAEL FERNANDESM35392034,5002034,5373
FABIO MAGALHAESM35392032,7002032,7374
BRENO NORONHAM3539002026,12026,1375
DENIS CROZARIOL DA SILVAM3539002019,82019,8376
SERGIO RAMONM3539002016,82016,8377
RONALDO GUILHERMEM3539002016,22016,2378
JULIO CESAR DE BONA DE SOUZAM35392010,5002010,5379
RAFAEL LORENTEM35392004,8002004,8380
JOAO NETOM3539002002,12002,1381
EIDER GOMES REBOUÇASM353902001,202001,2382
LUIZ OLIVEIRAM35391992,5001992,5383
DIEGO ANDRÉ DE SOUZAM35391990,4001990,4384
FÁBIO VASCONCELOS AQUINOM3539001984,11984,1385
ZENILDO MAGALHAES JUCA JUNIORM35390019821982386
DANIEL BARBOSA ANTUNESM3539001976,61976,6387
RODRIGO ROCATO ANNESM35391975,1001975,1388
RODRIGO ANTUNESM3539001972,11972,1389
ALEXANDRE JACCARDM35391971,2001971,2390
SERGIO WILLIAM SEGUNDOM35391970,9001970,9391
MIGUEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA FILHOM35391964,3001964,3392
EDUARDO FELIPE FERREIRA LIMAM353901963,701963,7393
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANNA PEREIRAM35391959,8001959,8394
MARCO AURÉLIO KRUKM35391959,2001959,2395
MARCONI BENETTIM35391957,7001957,7396
LEANDRO FELIPE CARMONA FUSCALDOM35391951,4001951,4397
ALYSSON CALHEIROSM35390019401940398
CLEBER SOARESM35391935,8001935,8399
RICARDO ALMEIDAM353901920,801920,8400
LUIGI DI NIZOM35391918,1001918,1401
MARCUS ALVESM35390019101910402
LUCIO REZENDE NETOM3539001901,31901,3403
JOÃO ALDINUCCIM35391900,7001900,7404
RAFAEL GOMES DA SILVAM3539001900,41900,4405
LEANDRO GUSMINM3539001895,91895,9406
BRUNO VIEIRA RODRIGUESM3539001892,91892,9407
LEONARDO CARRERAM3539001892,61892,6408
RAUL BERNALM35391890,5001890,5409
GUILHERME ALBANI PEREIRAM35391889,3001889,3410
BRUNO VERONEZZEM35390018861886411
TIAGO DALTROM3539001885,71885,7412
JULIO SILVA DIAZM3539001881,51881,5413
MARCEL HENRIQUE MENDESM35391879,4001879,4414
PAULO YGOR MACÊDO PIAUILINOM353901879,101879,1415
MIROSLAV TADIC MONROYM3539001875,21875,2416
THALES MÜLLERM35391871,3001871,3417
THIAGO ARAUJOM35390018651865418
ROGÉRIO PINATTIM35391862,3001862,3419
LEANDRO LIRAM353901850,601850,6420
SANDERSON DA BORGESM35391849,1001849,1421
LUIS GUSTAVO LEMOS LINHARESM35391845,5001845,5422
HELIO TEDESCHI FILHOM35391841001841423
LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR SANTOSM3539001837,41837,4424
ALICIO DEL NERO NETOM35391832,6001832,6425
PAULO OLIVEIRAM35391819,1001819,1426
TÚLIO JUNQUEIRAM35390018141814427
RAFAEL ZIMMERMANN STEFANIM35391793,3001793,3428
SILVESTRE NUNES FILHOM353901793,301793,3429
LUIZ ALMEIDAM3539001789,41789,4430
JEFFERSON TAVARES NOBREM3539001785,51785,5431
RODRIGO RIBEIRO MONINM35391784,3001784,3432
FERNANDO JACOBUCCIM35391778001778433
DADSON SALESM353901775,901775,9434
FABRICIO NOGUEIRA SANTIAGOM35391772,9001772,9435
ALEXANDRE WINANDYM35390017661766436
JULIO ARDENGHIM35390017571757437
WALTER TARRADELLESM3539001755,81755,8438
CIRO VIANAM353901755,201755,2439
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SANTOS LEITEM353901755,201755,2440
THIAGO DOS SANTOS FONSECAM3539001753,41753,4441
MANOEL OLIVEIRAM353901733,901733,9442
RAFAEL LUZZIM35390017331733443
FERNANDO DUARTE SANTANAM35390017271727444
LEANDRO FERREIRA SILVAM35390017271727445
ANTONIO FORTUNATOM3539001723,71723,7446
LUIZ FELIPE GONÇALVES DIBM3539001719,51719,5447
OLIANNE BARSOMIAN NETOM35391718,3001718,3448
NICOLA BRAGA MARQUESM353901714,101714,1449
FERNANDO AVILAM353901712,601712,6450
RAFAEL RENOM35391711,7001711,7451
INÁCIO AZEVEDOM353901704,201704,2452
DOUGLAS MENONM3539001703,91703,9453
BRUNO SILVAM35391703,6001703,6454
PHILIPPE DORNELLASM3539001701,51701,5455
RAFAEL BASTOSM35391699,7001699,7456
RODRIGO SELHORST LOPESM35391688,9001688,9457
ANGELO LEONARDO SILVA MALPICAM35391678,4001678,4458
PAULO SERGIO BARIZONM35391671,5001671,5459
LEOMAR DA SILVA SANTOS JÚNIORM3539001670,91670,9460
LEANDRO CAMPOS PEREIRAM3539001670,61670,6461
ALEXANDRE SIMÕESM3539001661,91661,9462
TIAGO OCANHAM3539001658,61658,6463
DIOGO RONZA BENTOM3539001650,21650,2464
EDUARDO GARDILCIC DURANM3539001648,11648,1465
TIAGO MEDEIROS CAMPOSM3539001641,51641,5466
DANIEL MOITAM353901638,501638,5467
ANDRÉ YANSENM35391636,4001636,4468
LUIZ EDUARDO TURRAM35391625,6001625,6469
JOSE ERNANDE SOUSA JUNIORM35391622,3001622,3470
ALDENIR BERNARDO DOS SANTOSM353901619,601619,6471
MAURÍCIO DORNELES MARQUESM3539001614,51614,5472
RAFAEL NOZZIM35391605,2001605,2473
THIAGO BRAGAM3539001603,71603,7474
MARCELO RIYTIRO MAEHARAM3539001596,81596,8475
GLAUBER BACHIM35391595,9001595,9476
ANDRES RIVAS DURANM35391595,6001595,6477
BRUNO REZENDEM35391594,7001594,7478
JOSE ALBERTO RENDON CRESPOM3539001587,51587,5479
ALEX CASADOM35391583,3001583,3480
RAFAEL ROCHA ARAKAKIM35391575,5001575,5481
ARISTÓTELES SANTOS TEIXEIRAM353901574,301574,3482
CRISTIANO AMARALM3539001573,11573,1483
OTÁVIO CRISTINO DA SILVA JÚNIORM35391572,5001572,5484
LUIZ RAFAEL PEREIRAM35390015681568485
MARCELO SOUZAM35390015501550486
DANIEL FIGUEIREDOM35391546,4001546,4487
HUGO IVER VASCONCELOS GONÇALVESM3539001541,31541,3488
RAFAEL PALACIOM35391538001538489
VICTOR HUGO LEITEM35391534,1001534,1490
MARCUS VINICIUS ALMEIDA JRM3539001531,11531,1491
RAPHAEL YOSHIMURAM3539001527,81527,8492
PAULO MENDONÇA SILVAM3539001519,41519,4493
SANDRO TAKAHASHIM35391519,4001519,4494
MARCOS PORTOM35391515,5001515,5495
ARMANDO MOSIN NETOM35391509,8001509,8496
ROGERIO NAZARENO DOS SANTOS JUNIORM35391503,2001503,2497
CLÉLIO FERNANDES CURVELOM3539001499,91499,9498
EDGAR YUIM3539001489,41489,4499
DIEGO MARZO COSTAM35391484,9001484,9500
RICARDO PELOSINIM3539001481,61481,6501
LUCAS LIMA FERREIRAM35391470,2001470,2502
ARIMATEIA VINHOTEM353901467,501467,5503
PATRICIO ANTUNEZ SALDIASM3539001446,81446,8504
CAIRO FERREIRAM35391441,4001441,4505
LUIZ BERBETZ SANTAMARIAM35391434,2001434,2506
RAPHAEL BATISTAM35391429,7001429,7507
LEONARDO SANCHES DE ANDRADEM35391423,1001423,1508
ASSIR GUIMARÃESM35391409001409509
MAURO MIRANDAM3539001408,11408,1510
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ DOMINGOM3539001407,81407,8511
SANDRO BEDA BUENOM35391398,2001398,2512
FELIPE B S SIQUEIRAM35390013971397513
GUILHERME PERESM35391393,7001393,7514
GUILHERME MOTTA LUIZM3539001391,91391,9515
HELDER ROCHA LIMAM353901383,501383,5516
LUCAS HASIMOTOM3539001364,31364,3517
FAGNER CAMPOS CARVALHOM35391343,6001343,6518
RUDSON DE OLIVEIRA ROCHAM35390133701337519
REGIS BELLEZEM353901321,401321,4520
LIMBERG PARADA PAZM3539001314,81314,8521
VANE ALEX SILVA DE CARVALHOM35391291,7001291,7522
FELIPE DE BORBA CHIARAMONTE SILVAM35391290,8001290,8523
FELIPE GOMES OLIVEIRAM35391276,4001276,4524
JAIR JOSÉ ORTEGAM35391273,7001273,7525
WLADIMIR SUED RODRIGUES DO MONTEM353901271,301271,3526
LUIZ HENRIQUE LEONELLI AGOSTINIM35391253001253527
RODRIGO QUEIROZM35391247,3001247,3528
ANDRES ROLANDELLIM3539001246,11246,1529
MARCOS LIRAM353901234,101234,1530
LEANDRO CRUZM3539001231,11231,1531
FERNANDO LOBIANCOM35391223,6001223,6532
ALAIN WUERGES PAGELM35391214,9001214,9533
VILEBALDO MARTINSM35390121401214534
ROBERTO VIEIRAM3539001211,31211,3535
RAPHAEL NISTALM35391205001205536
LY CARLOS SILVAM3539001202,61202,6537
LEANDRO MENDESM35391199,6001199,6538
RUY MELGAÇO LUCAS DE JESUSM35391194,8001194,8539
JOSE NILSON RODRIGUES DE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO FILM3539001184,31184,3540
PAULO PAULAM35391181,6001181,6541
ISANDRO PIMENTEL AZÊDOM3539001178,61178,6542
BRUNO COLUSSIM3539001174,41174,4543
PAULO ROBERTO PAVANM35391171,4001171,4544
BRUNO FAGUNDES MONTEIROM35391169001169545
MARCOS SALAMAM3539001168,11168,1546
BRUNNO LEONARDO ARAÚJO OLIVEIRAM3539001157,91157,9547
PABLO BASSO SILVAM35391153,1001153,1548
VARGTHON NUNESM3539001150,11150,1549
LEONARDO BERALDO KULIGOWSKIM35391148,3001148,3550
LUIS RAFAEL ALBUQUERQUE ROCHAM35391144,1001144,1551
SEBASTIEN DUJETM3539001140,81140,8552
HELIO SIQUEIRA NETOM35391135,7001135,7553
WAGNER GRAZIANI DE ALMEIDAM35391135,1001135,1554
RAFAEL DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLOM35390011331133555
MÁRIO FEITOSAM35391124,3001124,3556
FELIPE MIGLIOLIM35391108,1001108,1557
BRENO FERREIRA BARCELLOSM35391105,7001105,7558
EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO VARGASM35391096,7001096,7559
JIRI BALAREZO DEL VALLEM3539001094,61094,6560
VELBER XAVIERM3539001092,81092,8561
JORGE ZAMBIAZIM3539001078,11078,1562
DAVID MORAESM35391071,8001071,8563
PAULO EGYDIO BERKENBROCKM35391068,2001068,2564
REGIS FIRMINOM3539001062,81062,8565
THOMAS ROBERTOM3539001061,61061,6566
PAULO CEZAR ROTELLA BRAGAM353901058,601058,6567
PABLO AMORIMM35391054,7001054,7568
VICTOR TRIGINELLI GUIMARAESM3539001050,51050,5569
TIAGO MAIA PRUDENTEM353901047,201047,2570
ZOLTAN BALINT GEOCZEM35391013,9001013,9571
JACQUES TOKATJIANM3539984,500984,5572
DANIEL DE ALENCAR MACEDO DUTRAM353900980,3980,3573
EDUARDO LOPESM353900974,3974,3574
MANUEL AFONSO AURELIO PAIVAM35390963,80963,8575
FABIANO LUNA GOMES CARNEIROM353996200962576
ADRIANO COLUCCINI CHINAGLIAM353900961,1961,1577
ARTUR FLORAMBELM3539958,100958,1578
ALMIR DE ARAÚJO PENAFORTE JRM353900944,6944,6579
IOHARI BEZERRAM35390941,60941,6580
ANDRÉ ALVES PINTO DE FARIAS COSTAM353900936,8936,8581
PAULO ELIAS SCURM3539904,700904,7582
WESLEY COSTAM353900879,5879,5583
PAULO JOSÉ RAIMUNDOM353900877,1877,1584
LUIZ CARLOS OLIVEIRAM3539870,200870,2585
ALDO TOLEDO JUNIORM353900860,9860,9586
GUSTAVO SANTOS NOVAESM353900854,3854,3587
RÔMULO MATOS PINHEIROM35390853,10853,1588
NIKOLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOSM3539831,800831,8589
FELIPE KANAWATIM353900824,6824,6590
RAY BALAREZOM353900821,3821,3591
CARLOS RUHLM353900806,3806,3592
EVERTON CORREIAM353900749,3749,3593
JOÃO ROBERTO QUEIROZ DE AZEVEDOM35390723,80723,8594
EVERTON TEIXEIRAM353900722,3722,3595
CAIO VALLIM353900693,5693,5596
ANDERSON PITTA LOPES DE ABREUM353900679,1679,1597
RENAN SCHWARZ VACARIOM3539662,300662,3598
LEONARDO PINTOM353906500650599
MARCELO CARVALHOM353900640,4640,4600
RODRIGO DAFICOM3539615,500615,5601
LUCAS VITTIM3539596,900596,9602
EDUARDO SCHUSTERM3539583,100583,1603
RODRIGO DUARTEM35390530,30530,3604
PAULO SCHMIDT PIMENTELM353900527,6527,6605
CAMILO JOÃO TORQUATO MENGARDAM3539487,700487,7606
STEFAN GIMILIANI LEMBKEM3539460,700460,7607
MARCELO CABRAL DE OLIVEIRAM353900448,4448,4608
GLAUBER PARENTEM353900440440609
JOAQUIM DA ROCHA CAVALCANTIM353900425425610
ENDERSON MAIAM353900410410611
RAFAEL CRAVIEE FONSECAM353900370,7370,7612
LUIS FELIPE TAPIA TRUCCOM353900358,4358,4613
FRANCISCO PIMENTAM3539347,300347,3614
ROBSON GOMESM3539347,300347,3615
OSCAR NETOM3539217,400217,4616
BRUNO RODRIGUES RAMOSM353983,90083,9617
RAPHAEL MARTINIANO DIASM35390079,479,4618
JOSÉ BELARMINOM404403500350070001
ARTHUR FERRAZM4044350003208,46708,42
MATEUS VIDIGALM40443204,503163,46367,93
CLAUDIO TADASHI SATOM40443210,202973,26183,44
LEANDRO NUNES DOS SANTOSM40443091,4308906180,45
FABIO BARBAGLIM404431762991,506167,56
JOSE BAPTISTA SANTOS NETOM404403026,33049,46075,77
RAPHAEL SANCHEZM40442210,61933,11928,96072,68
MARCOS HALLACKM404403086,32846,35932,69
LUCIMAR DOS SANTOS ANGELIMM40442234,31782,81798,45815,510
GLAUBER ALVES DE ALENCAR LIMAM404402888,92886,85775,711
ROBERTO NITRINIM40443009,22673,205682,412
PAULO SERGIO BARROSM404403019,42579,6559913
RAFAEL PEREIRA RIBEIROM40442755,402824,15579,514
RICARDO TONETTIM40442734,702679,85414,515
RAFAEL VIEIRAM40442802,82593,105395,916
CELSO EDUARDO SAKAKURAM40442856,802502,2535917
GUSTAVO MONTEIRO DE CHODRAUIM4044027952563,45358,418
MAX DO VALE COSTAM40442584,72749,705334,419
JORGE CALS COELHO FILHOM404402699,32634,85334,120
CARLOS HENRIQUE ZACAROM40442700,802559,2526021
DANIEL BIAGGIOM40442635,402425,45060,822
GIANCARLO SCHRAMM AMBROSIM40442822,92187,805010,723
BERNARDO EMANUEL TRINDADEM40442375,62477,604853,224
CARLOS LEOPOLDO GODOY ILHAM40442476,702342,94819,625
LEANDRO ABRAHÃOM40442650,702089,44740,126
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA CLETOM40442578,102136,84714,927
FABIANO CONTIM40442873,901800,54674,428
RONNEY RAMYSM40442653,101862,9451629
MARIEL COSTAM404402202,21970,94173,130
JEFFERSON MARCOS DELGADO DA SILVAM40442174,901827,84002,731
THALES CATUNDA DE CASTROM4044019971947,83944,832
CHRISTIANO NAVESM40442262,201549,73811,933
ERIVELTO OVIDIOM40441898,901676,33575,234
BRUNO BITTENCOURTM404401819,71733,63553,335
BRUNO KHOURIM40443386,3003386,336
CLODOALDO OLIVEIRAM40443378,8003378,837
ALAN LIMAM40443375,8003375,838
AZARIAS FEITOSA JUNIORM40443375,5003375,539
RANGEL RODRIGUESM40443360,5003360,540
RICARDO SILVAM40442108,901197,23306,141
JOSE LEVINO JUNIORM40441969,41327,403296,842
FABIO FANTOZZIM4044323000323043
WAGNER SIQUEIRA ROMÃOM40443222,5003222,544
MARCIO RODRIGUESM404401577,31617,53194,845
HENRIQUE PRAXEDES PINEDAM40443191,6003191,646
ROBERTO FONSECAM40443191,6003191,647
VINICIUS CASTILHOM40443158,3003158,348
JOMAR MONZATOM40443156,8003156,849
JAILSON FLORESM40443140,6003140,650
FLAVIO OLIVEIRAM40443132,8003132,851
ALEXANDRE BIRMANM40443130,1003130,152
ARIEL SHARON DE ASSIS BRITOM404403118,403118,453
RAPHAEL FALCÃOM4044309800309854
RAFAEL SILVAM4044003090,53090,555
MURILO BARIZONM40443084,2003084,256
ADRIANO BASTOSM4044003083,63083,657
DANIEL BURGERM40443072,2003072,258
WYLLO MARQUES FERREIRA JUNIORM404403067,103067,159
FABRICIO ABIDO CAMARGOM404403059,303059,360
RODRIGO CANTALM404403050,303050,361
JONE SANTOS COSTAM4044003040,13040,162
PAULO HENRIQUE MANZINIM404403032,903032,963
FERNANDO ANDRADEM4044002994,82994,864
JEAN O ANGELOM4044002974,12974,165
RAFAEL PINTOM40442969,3002969,366
FABIO MACHADOM404402962,702962,767
GENILSON MARQUES E SILVAM40442933,9002933,968
ROMMEL RENOM404402925,802925,869
MARCELO CAOM4044002922,82922,870
DENIS MARTINSM4044002915,62915,671
MAURICIO LETZOWM404402912,902912,972
FELIPE MATOSM404402909,302909,373
LUCIANO FONTINELEM404402890,702890,774
RODRIGO DA COSTA SILVAM404402889,202889,275
CANDIDO CHUTORIANSCYM4044287900287976
ELTON CUNHAM4044002877,82877,877
PABLO BERISSOM404402861,302861,378
MARCELO POLIM404402839,102839,179
EDUARDO DE CARVALHO AMANTINIM40442825,3002825,380
RODNEI NOVELIM40442818,7002818,781
PAULO PEREIRAM404402808,502808,582
KLEBER NASCIMENTO SANTOSM40442792,9002792,983
CARLOS JÚNIORM404402791,702791,784
MATHEUS DE FIGUEIREDO SEIXASM40442782,4002782,485
DANIEL DA CRUZ MULLER ABREU LIMAM40442782,1002782,186
MARCIO M MARCELINOM4044002780,92780,987
LUCIANO FOCÁM4044002774,32774,388
JAISON GEVAERDM40442770,7002770,789
VALDÉRES MORAES ALMEIDAM4044002769,52769,590
GERMANO CHAGASM4044027680276891
JOSÉ SILVAM4044002762,32762,392
ROGERIO APARECIDO FERNANDES PEREIRAM4044275900275993
LINDENBERG CESÁRIO DE OLIVEIRAM404402758,102758,194
RAFAEL BARAJASM40442748,5002748,595
DELCIO VIEIRA TANNUS FILHOM40442745,5002745,596
FREDERICO SCHILIRÓM4044002744,32744,397
JACKSON BORGESM4044002735,62735,698
LAZARO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA NETOM40442730,2002730,299
EDERSON CLAUDIO ANDREATTAM40442729,3002729,3100
MARCO VIDALM404402704,702704,7101
FERNANDO ARAUJOM40442701,4002701,4102
VINICIUS DE LUCAM4044002698,12698,1103
FERNANDO SAMPAIOM40442693,3002693,3104
BRUNO BONACCORSI FERNANDINOM40442693002693105
ELTON STEILM40442680,7002680,7106
ALEXANDRO AYALAM4044002675,62675,6107
MARCOS PAULO SANTOSM40442674,4002674,4108
ADONIS SANTANAM40440266902669109
JOÃO PAULO PINHEIRO FREIREM4044002665,72665,7110
BERNARDO GIFFONIM40442660,6002660,6111
FÁBIO CARNEIROM404402655,802655,8112
GUILHERME NEHEMYM4044002654,62654,6113
LUIZ VERGUEIROM40442653,1002653,1114
ISAIAS LOURENCOM40442650,1002650,1115
EMÍLIO NETOM40442648,9002648,9116
LEANDRO EBERLEM40442642,3002642,3117
RAFAEL FIGUEIREDOM40442640,2002640,2118
SANDRO TABOSAM40442633002633119
LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO GOMESM404402628,802628,8120
DANIEL BAENAM40442620,7002620,7121
JULIANO SAMPAIO GERETTO PAVANM40442620,4002620,4122
RICHARD FAZZANIM40442619,8002619,8123
GUILHERME BERNERTM404402615,302615,3124
VANDERLEY RICARDOM40442612,9002612,9125
DIMITRI CAMPANAM40442609,6002609,6126
LEONARDO NAVARRO AQUILINOM40442608,1002608,1127
MARCELO ADAMUZM404402595,502595,5128
CELSO FERNANDO GARCIAM40442592,5002592,5129
RODRIGO BRUNELLI GABRIELLIM40440258502585130
RODRIGO FERNANDEZM40442583,5002583,5131
ANDRÉ SELLM40441418,601161,52580,1132
DANIEL ORSI COVREM40442574,8002574,8133
RAFAEL MACIELM4044002574,22574,2134
FRANCISCO REGIS MOREIRAM404402567,602567,6135
ANDRE APOLLONIOM4044002556,52556,5136
RAPHAEL DE FARIA E SILVAM40442548,7002548,7137
RODRIGO MARTINSM40442547,8002547,8138
ULISSES ASSISM40442545,4002545,4139
DAVID BARMAN ARTILESM40442540002540140
GEOVANI MIRANDAM40442536,1002536,1141
VITOR BOTELHOM40442523,2002523,2142
JORGE MORALES FARIASM40442520,5002520,5143
CARLOS JUNIORM4044002515,42515,4144
FABRÍCIO MATTOS RODRIGUESM40442514,2002514,2145
ANDRE LOPSM40442513,9002513,9146
JOAO A CAMPOS JUNIORM40442501,9002501,9147
CARLOS CESAR RAMOSM4044002498,92498,9148
LUIS FERNANDO ALMEIDAM4044002498,92498,9149
RODRIGO QUIRINOM40442497,7002497,7150
CARLOS EDUARDO ALENCARM4044002496,22496,2151
CARLOS AUGUSTO XAVIERM40442489002489152
RODRIGO JORGEM40442485,4002485,4153
JEFERSON ANDRE CASSOLM40442474,9002474,9154
FABRIZIO BORSATOM4044002474,62474,6155
FABIO DIASM40442472,8002472,8156
JULIUS NOVAIS BOMFIMM4044002472,22472,2157
HENRIQUE NIETMANNM40442467,4002467,4158
ELENILSON TAVARES DE LIMA TILITM4044002466,82466,8159
ANDERSON SILVA DAMASCENOM4044002447,92447,9160
ROBERTO CARATIM40442447,3002447,3161
DAVISON SANT´ANAM4044002438,92438,9162
JOSE JULIAN DIAZ BOTEROM40442435002435163
ALESANDRO SILVEIRAM40442430,8002430,8164
MATHEUS TONELLOM40442426,3002426,3165
MARCEL BARBIERI FREITASM40442424,2002424,2166
RODOLFO GONZÁLEZ G.M40440024202420167
PAULO RENATO STOSCH DA SILVAM40442418,8002418,8168
CLAUDIO SANTANA DANSIGUERM40442410,4002410,4169
JACKSON JOSE RIBEIROM40442405,6002405,6170
LUIS GUSTAVO GARCIA GONÇALVESM40442404,4002404,4171
FLAVIO SIQUEIRA MAGALHÌESM40442401,4002401,4172
DIOGO PORTOM404402398,402398,4173
GUTEMBERG BRITOM4044002391,82391,8174
LUCIANO DALL CORTIVO LANGEM40442390,3002390,3175
FABRICIO OLIVERA MARTIARENAM4044002388,22388,2176
DIOGO ANTÔNIO CORREA DOS SANTOSM40442382,8002382,8177
FERNANDO SEIXASM40442378,6002378,6178
ALEXANDRE MANGABEIRAM40442377,4002377,4179
MATHEUS DALL AGNOLM40442377,4002377,4180
MARCELO SCHWARZM4044002377,12377,1181
FELIPE CRESTANIM40442376,8002376,8182
GABRIEL SILVAM40442376,8002376,8183
PEDRO MARTINS DOS SANTOSM40442371,1002371,1184
GEORGE LUIZ PEREIRAM404402369,602369,6185
RAFAEL PONTEM40442366002366186
BRUNO CATAOM4044002357,32357,3187
JORGE SALGADO MORALESM404402350,402350,4188
ALESSANDRO SALES GENGOM40442348,6002348,6189
GIOVANNI CARVALHO MARQUESIM40442347,1002347,1190
NOBERTO BARROSM4044002342,62342,6191
GUSTAVO DORELLAM4044002326,72326,7192
ANDERSON BUENOM40442315002315193
GUSTAVO CÂMARA MOREIRAM40442312002312194
CARLOS ROBERTO KAMMHOLZ JUNIORM40442299,1002299,1195
FÁBIO BUARQUEM40442297,3002297,3196
ALEX MAGNO COELHO HORIMOTOM40442296,7002296,7197
RAFAEL JAMIR DA LUZM40442295,2002295,2198
CÍCERO BRAZ DE BEMM40442293,1002293,1199
JULIANO CORDEIRO DE TEIXEIRAM40442292,2002292,2200
ROBERTO DA CUNHA BARROS JUNIORM40442290,1002290,1201
THIAGO MENAM40442289,8002289,8202
FERDINANDO JR DI LORETOM40442283,2002283,2203
RODRIGO DA TRINDADE FERRÃOM40442279002279204
LUIS FELIPE CRUZM40442276,6002276,6205
MARCELO LUIZ LEALM40442276,6002276,6206
ALEXANDRE HONORATO FONTESM40442274,8002274,8207
LUIZ MARCELOM4044002267,92267,9208
BERNARDO LINCOLNM40440022642264209
THIAGO ALBANOM40442262,5002262,5210
RICARDO GRIZOTTIM40442261,3002261,3211
THARLES MEZOMOM40442258,3002258,3212
JOSÉ EDSON ALVES JUNIORM4044002232,82232,8213
JOSÉ MORRA GUIMARÃESM40442229,8002229,8214
DAVID SANTA CRUZM40442226,8002226,8215
RODRIGO JONKO DOUGLASM40442222002222216
HUMBERTO GOULART DA SILVEIRAM40442212,4002212,4217
RICHARD LOPESM40442204,6002204,6218
PAULO ROCHAM4044002201,62201,6219
LUCIANO MENEGALIM40442196,8002196,8220
FABIO SCHATZMANNM40442193,2002193,2221
GUSTAVO ONOZATO USHIMARUM40442185,7002185,7222
KLAYTON RIBEIROM40441406,30773,92180,2223
EVERALDO ANTUNES VIEIRA JÒNIORM40442176,4002176,4224
JOSÉ SUDRÉM40442174,3002174,3225
HENRIQUE GERHARDM40442166,2002166,2226
MARIO FÁBIO COSTA FILHOM404402165,302165,3227
EURICO CAMPOSM40442159002159228
FELIPE BARROSM40442150,6002150,6229
ADEMIR SOUSAM40440021472147230
HECTOR VERGARA CANEVAROM40442146,1002146,1231
CARLOS EDUARDO DE BARROS SENEM4044002144,92144,9232
MARCUS VINICIUS BURDA FERNANDESM40442142,2002142,2233
ALOISIO VIEIRA FERNANDESM4044002141,92141,9234
JEFERSON HEINLIKM4044002140,12140,1235
CRISTIANO CAVALCANTEM40442138,3002138,3236
LUCIANO SANTINM40442137,7002137,7237
CARLOS EDUARDO IRINEUM40442130,5002130,5238
MARCUS ZIEGLERM40442129,9002129,9239
RODRIGO MATOS MARTINSM4044002127,22127,2240
DANIEL JOSE GUIMARAES SILVAM40440212302123241
DANIEL DE SOUZA CARVALHOM40442121,2002121,2242
DANNIEL CURVELOM4044002112,22112,2243
GUSTAVO DIMASM4044002111,62111,6244
ALEXANDRE DONATTIM40440020992099245
FABRICIO GONÇALVESM40442094,2002094,2246
SANDRO MITSUHASHIM40442093,3002093,3247
LEANDRO SENDÃOM4044002087,32087,3248
BRUNO LEALM40440208702087249
WAMBERG OLIVEIRAM404402085,502085,5250
JOSE LUIS VALENZUELA VALDESM4044002068,42068,4251
ARTHUR SASSIM4044002067,82067,8252
MARCELO ALEXANDRO MATOSM40442067,2002067,2253
ISRAEL LEBREM4044002063,62063,6254
JORDI NADALM4044002060,92060,9255
SERGIO ABREUM404402052,202052,2256
JUAN ABALM4044002050,42050,4257
JULIANO AUGUSTOM4044002049,22049,2258
ALEJANDRO GUZMAN TRONCOSOM4044002047,12047,1259
ALDENIS DA SILVA MACHADOM404402045,302045,3260
PAULO STEHLINGM40440020422042261
LEONARDO OLIVEIRAM404402032,402032,4262
WELLINGTON RODRIGUES LIMAM4044002025,22025,2263
MATIAS LÓPEZ PAULLIERM4044002024,62024,6264
BRUNO CASTAÑÓNM40442020,7002020,7265
JOÃO LUIS RADICHEWSKIM40440020152015266
NICOLAS ZANONIM40440020062006267
NILSON ROCHAM40442006002006268
RENATO AURELIANOM40442003,6002003,6269
GUILHERME STEINMETZM4044002003,32003,3270
PAULO LOBOM40442000002000271
ARMANDO GONÇALVES LEITEM40440198201982272
LEANDRO OLIVEIRAM40441980,5001980,5273
EDUARDO ZANELLAM40441979,9001979,9274
LUIS HOFFMANNM40441977,8001977,8275
GUILHERME BORGES COSCIAM4044001970,31970,3276
EDI ARAGÃOM4044001968,51968,5277
RODRIGO CACERESM40441966,1001966,1278
EDUARDO DE BASTOS SANTOS JUNIORM40441965,5001965,5279
RAFAEL LANAUM40441965,2001965,2280
ANDERSON DA SILVA SANTOSM40441964,6001964,6281
CASSIANO DAMASCENOM40441957,1001957,1282
ANDRÉ VIANAM4044001953,81953,8283
JOSE LAMARTINE SOARES SOBRINHOM404401951,401951,4284
FLAVIO VICENTE PENHA PIMENTAM4044001942,71942,7285
ALEXANDRE FONSECA CASTROM40441942,1001942,1286
FLAVIO FARIAM40441939,4001939,4287
PLINIO DE ALMEIDA BARROSM40441939,1001939,1288
MOISÉS ALEIXO ELOI MONTEIROM40440019371937289
DIOGO CASTILHOM40441930,1001930,1290
NELSON GUIMARÃES FILHOM40441929,5001929,5291
FABIO GUEDES CRESPOM40441928,9001928,9292
PABLO FREITASM40441925,9001925,9293
JÚLIO CÉSAR CUNHA MARQUESM4044001924,11924,1294
BRENNO LACERDAM4044001918,71918,7295
THIAGO LOPESM4044001911,81911,8296
CRISTIANO TADIELOM40441910,3001910,3297
MARCELO FONSECAM40441909,7001909,7298
MARCELO ERBANO ROMEIROM40441903,1001903,1299
JULIANO DAL MOLIN PISSUTTIM40441898001898300
RICARDO ROLIM TAVARESM4044001891,41891,4301
MARCELO SLIVINSKI DE MATOSM40441882,1001882,1302
ROBIN BARTLINGM40441881,2001881,2303
TONY ANDRADEM4044001878,81878,8304
AMOM PEREIRA DA CRUZM4044001856,31856,3305
ALEXANDRO DOS REIS SILVAM40441852,7001852,7306
CELSO MELO DE FREITASM4044001847,91847,9307
VINICIUS PIRESM40441846,7001846,7308
PABLO BEZERRAM40441824,5001824,5309
MAURÍCIO DE ALMEIDAM40441823,6001823,6310
JUAN MARTIN FARINATIM40441810,1001810,1311
ROGERIO DOS SANTOSM40441806,8001806,8312
IVO BERTOL JUNIORM40441801,1001801,1313
MARCIO MIYASAKIM40441801,1001801,1314
CAIO OLIVIEROM40441794,8001794,8315
RODRIGO PEMENTAM4044001794,81794,8316
EUGENIO COSTA DE OLIVEIRAM4044001793,61793,6317
RODRIGO SOUZAM40441786,7001786,7318
IVAN NERIS DE ALENCAR BATISTAM4044001785,81785,8319
ALEXANDRE PETRECAM4044001764,81764,8320
ANDRE CECÊLIO SOARESM40441757,9001757,9321
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LOPESM4044001755,51755,5322
RODRIGO BRAUM MARTINSM40441747,7001747,7323
ROBSON FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRAM40441744,7001744,7324
VINICIUS MEIRELLES BARRETTOM4044001743,51743,5325
FERNANDO MARTINM40441742,6001742,6326
LELIO BALAREZOM4044001738,71738,7327
VITOR RICARDO BHERING BRAGA JUNIORM40441724,9001724,9328
VICTOR BARROS RODRIGUES COSTAM404401720,401720,4329
EDER JOSE FARINAM4044001706,91706,9330
RODRIGO FELIPEM4044001703,61703,6331
FABIANO DE CRISTOM40441703001703332
WILTON VASCONCELOS DE PAULAM404401700,901700,9333
ANDERSON FREIREM4044001700,31700,3334
ALEXANDRE STAFFAM4044001696,41696,4335
NEY ANGELO SOARESM4044001690,71690,7336
LEONARDO GOMESM4044001690,11690,1337
RENATO MEDEIROS NETTOM4044001684,41684,4338
JOÃO GUSTAVO MENDES ALVES PINTOM4044001683,51683,5339
JOÃO PAULO NICOLODIM40441680,5001680,5340
STEVE ROCHAM40440016791679341
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUEM4044001678,11678,1342
ANDRE ROLIMM404401675,701675,7343
RODRIGO PIQUEM40440016731673344
ALEJANDRO ORMEÑOM40441671,5001671,5345
JAPUR DANIEL CONTER DE ALMEIDAM4044001660,71660,7346
ORLANDO GOMES MONTEIROM40441659,2001659,2347
LEONEL GONZALEZM4044001650,81650,8348
CRISTIANO GONCALVESM4044001650,51650,5349
THIAGO OLIVEIRAM40441648,1001648,1350
MARCELO GABRIEL DE JESUSM40441643,3001643,3351
FREDERICO REZENDEM40441629,8001629,8352
SIDNEY ALVES NUNESM40441627,4001627,4353
RENATO VALLERM4044001624,41624,4354
EDSON GUTEMBERG DE SOUSA FILHOM4044001622,31622,3355
MAURICIO SCHONENBERGERM40440016191619356
RODRIGO FORMENTIN GOMESM404401613,301613,3357
ÁTILLA SALESM4044001612,41612,4358
FRANCISCO MORALESM4044001608,81608,8359
DAVI DE CAMARGO BOM MEIHYM4044001602,21602,2360
ERIK MACIELM404401599,501599,5361
C. ANDRÉ S. FREITASM404401596,501596,5362
PAULO EDUARDO NUNES CAMPELOM404401594,401594,4363
LEONARDO PALHARESM40441587,5001587,5364
OSMUNDO OLIVEIRAM40441581,5001581,5365
EDUARDO REBOUCASM404401581,201581,2366
LUIZ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS ZANCHETTAM40441578,2001578,2367
CRISTIANO BARRETOM404401577,601577,6368
LUIS ANTONIO BAUERM40441569,2001569,2369
ALBERTO JORGE FONTAN JUNIORM4044001540,41540,4370
FRANCISCO GLEDSON ALBUQUERQUEM404401539,501539,5371
CRISTIANO MARTINSM40441538001538372
RICARDO SANCHES GUILHERMEM40441536,2001536,2373
CARLOS ANTÔNIO GOMES SOARES GOMESM40440152601526374
JÚLIO CARDOSOM40441516,7001516,7375
RENATO CORDEIROM4044001516,41516,4376
EDUARDO FANOM40441512,8001512,8377
AUGUSTO CESAR CARVALHO BARCELOSM4044001505,91505,9378
NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAKM40441488,5001488,5379
RODRIGO DIONIZIO GIACOMELLIM40440014811481380
ALEXANDRE NAKAYAMAM40441467,8001467,8381
FELIPE LEITE BARRETOM4044001451,31451,3382
ANDRÉ LOPESM4044001449,51449,5383
MARCIO ROBERTO BRITO DA SILVAM4044001446,81446,8384
ALVARO DIEGO HEREDIA SUAREZM40441439,3001439,3385
PAULO FRANCISCO FERNANDESM40441439001439386
LUIZ FERNANDO TONELLI COBOM40441429,7001429,7387
FABIO SILVAM40441426,7001426,7388
EDUARDO D ARAUJOM40441410,8001410,8389
JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOSM404401409,901409,9390
PEDRO CHARBEL DE CAMARGO BOM MEIHYM40440014031403391
ENRIQUE GOESSENSM4044001401,51401,5392
KARL WINDISCHM40441401,2001401,2393
HELIO FARIASM4044001374,21374,2394
GUSTAVO FLORES GOMESM4044001367,91367,9395
JURANDYR FERNANDESM40440013671367396
LEONARDO SANTOS GIL NUNESM40441364,3001364,3397
ISAAC BERTUOLM40440013641364398
DANIEL ODONM4044001337,31337,3399
MARCIO TAMURAM404401288,401288,4400
JOAO SALOMAOM40441281,5001281,5401
ANTTI TORILAM40441281,2001281,2402
IVAN ATAIDE ALVES PEREIRAM4044001273,11273,1403
MAURO ABDALLAM4044001267,71267,7404
GUSTAVO LOPES PEIXOTOM40441259,6001259,6405
LEANDRO ARCE ANDREATTIM404401255,401255,4406
IGO ALVES CONCEIÇÃOM4044001225,41225,4407
EDUARDO TELESM404401220,901220,9408
GUSTAVO DEFENDIM4044001200,81200,8409
DAVID GUIMARAESM4044001195,41195,4410
NICHOLAS GRASM40441194,5001194,5411
ADRIANO PEREIRA FRANÇAM404401193,901193,9412
HENRIQUE SANTOS DE ARAUJOM40441193,6001193,6413
SEBASTIAN SUBERCASEAUXM4044001192,71192,7414
LUIZ FABREGATM4044001187,91187,9415
RODRIGO RIGHES GOULARTM40441187,6001187,6416
CARLO ALESSANDRO SAMPAIO CORDEIROM404401171,101171,1417
MATIAS EZEQUIEL GONZALEZM40440011691169418
SÍLVIO BERNARDO SILVAM404401163,601163,6419
ÁTILA ANDRADEM4044001158,51158,5420
FRANCISCO DRUMMOND JUNIORM40441144,1001144,1421
FABIO JOSE BORDALLO PINTOM40441140,8001140,8422
JORGE MIRAM4044001130,61130,6423
OSCAR BERDICHEVSKYM40441130001130424
DANIEL OLIVEIRAM4044001120,11120,1425
RODRIGO FERREIRA MEDEIROSM40441113,8001113,8426
EDINEY FREITAS RIOSM4044001105,71105,7427
DANIEL MARTINSM40441077,8001077,8428
PAULO CÉSAR NUNESM4044001063,71063,7429
REINALDO CARINHANHAM4044001056,81056,8430
IVO GUILHERME RIBEIRO DE ARAUJOM4044001037,91037,9431
ANDRÉ LUIZ BARBOSA DE MENEZESM40441030,4001030,4432
AGRIBERTON OLIVEIRAM4044001023,21023,2433
FABIO URBANM40441004,3001004,3434
DAMIAO LEONARDO CAETANOM404400984,2984,2435
HAMILTON GARCIAM4044970,100970,1436
ALEXANDRE PAIVAM404400947947437
GABRIEL ERBANOM4044946,700946,7438
JAIME ARAUJOM40440930,20930,2439
CLAUDIO EDUARDO PEREIRAM40440897,80897,8440
ALAN DE BRITO COSTAM40440861,20861,2441
EDUARDO PEIXOTO FILHOM404400860860442
LUIZ AUGUSTO SOARES FILHOM4044854,900854,9443
CELIO EDUARDO COELHO DA SILVAM404400821821444
FREDERICO BARROSM4044802,400802,4445
ROBSON MARIANI SANGERMANOM4044788,600788,6446
REGIO RODRIGUESM40440788,30788,3447
RODRIGO RENO STREYM404400766,4766,4448
CASSIO SILVAM4044750,200750,2449
CARLOS BARDAWIL ROLIMM40440722,60722,6450
FABIO TADEU BARROS DA SILVAM4044693,500693,5451
MARCUS LUIZ MELO PORTELAM404400651,8651,8452
WELLINGTON VAZM40440649,40649,4453
VINICIUS VICENTE DE CARVALHO FARIAS SANTOSM404400640,7640,7454
CRISTIANO DE MENDONÇA SALLESM4044615,200615,2455
FRANCINILSON DOMINGOS DE ARAUJOM404400613,7613,7456
ALEX SANTOSM404400598,7598,7457
ELIEZER LUNA ALENCAR FEITOSAM4044574,100574,1458
DANIEL QUADROS BRENNERM4044570,800570,8459
CÁSSIO ALMEIDAM404400560560460
RAMON SOARESM404400525,8525,8461
GIOVANI FIRMOM404400517,4517,4462
AMILTON BEZERRA LOYOLAM40440511,10511,1463
RODRIGO SPINOSAM404400507,8507,8464
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRAM40440493,40493,4465
SANTIAGO FARINATIM4044490,100490,1466
LUIS ALFREDO ESCABAM404400471,2471,2467
MARCOS FUJIKAWAM404400460,4460,4468
MARCOS CASTROM404400443,3443,3469
VINICIUS REGOM404400428428470
BRUNO JAIME SILVEIRAM404400414,2414,2471
GUSTAVO BEZERRAM4044397,400397,4472
EVAMAR GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRAM40440389,60389,6473
ALEX FRANCIS CARVALHOM404400364,1364,1474
JULIO PRACIANOM40440328,40328,4475
LUCIANO SABOLESKIM404400323,6323,6476
ALAN TAKAO GONÇALVES HASEGAWAM404400320,3320,3477
CLAUDIO CARVALHOM404400310,1310,1478
OLIVER ROBERTO CABRERA CASANOBAM404400181,1181,1479
DIOGO FERNANDES GRANJAM404400150,8150,8480
ALEXANDRE PORTO DE ARAUJOM404400129,2129,2481
ANDRE LUIS TANJONIM404400122122482
ERIC DOS REIS COSTAM404411900119483
ERICK GONÇALVES XISTOM404411900119484
RODRIGO CALFAM404400118,7118,7485
MARCOS PONTESM4044073,7073,7486
ROBERTO MOREIRA FELICIANO JUNIORM4044058,4058,4487
PAULO BAUAB PUZZOM40440024,524,5488
JOSÉ OTÁVIO CRUZ FILHOM454903108,83325,16433,91
MAXIMILIANO MENDES QUEZADOM454903280,431496429,42
CHRISTIANO ABREUM45493194,33202,7063973
JOSEMILDO TRIGUEIRO DA SILVA JRM454903262,13127,46389,54
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO LEALM45493047,902900,95948,85
MAURICIO ARCANJO DE OLIVEIRAM45493093,802835,85929,66
GILBERTO DOS SANTOS MARCOSM45493136,7275305889,77
VINICIUS PERETTI GUIMARAESM4549029752804,35779,38
ERICK VASCONCELOSM454903108,52450,35558,89
JOAO PERES FUENTESM45492858,902546,65405,510
JOÃO MARINHOM4549025762698,15274,111
RODRIGO VENDRAMINIM4549026062619,85225,812
LUCIANO GARNICA CAMARGOM45492774,92356,10513113
JOSE ARMANDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRAM45492522,9250105023,914
MARCIO MOREIRAM454903066,81865,34932,115
ANDRE BIANCOM4549022102435,64645,616
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA NETOM45492358,802217,84576,617
MAURICIO GRAMANIM45492651,301643,94295,218
GUINTHER BADESSAM45492447,901784,64232,519
RAFAEL FERNANDESM45492192,601667,93860,520
GUSTAVO ADOLFO TENORIO NETO E SILVAM45491664,301955,63619,921
FREDERICO LOMARM45492083,101509,53592,622
CARLOS JOSE MENESES SILVAM4549181101747,13558,123
JOAO VASCONCELOSM4549019041632,53536,524
ABELARDO RAMOSM4549035000350025
LUCAS ANTONETTIM4549003500350026
LUCIANO MIRANDAM4549350000350027
RODRIGO TADDEIM45493487,4003487,428
EDUARDO VANI FERNANDESM45493467,9003467,929
PABLO EMILIO BRUNELLIM45493433,7003433,730
MAURICIO ANTONELLI LEHOCZKIM45493424,1003424,131
LUIS BASTOSM454901861,11525,13386,232
RICARDO CAIUBYM4549003367,43367,433
DANIEL SANTOSM4549521,902764,1328634
ANDRE ARAGÌO MARTINS VIEIRAM45493235,4003235,435
DIMAS MARCHIM45493228,8003228,836
MARCOS CASTELO BRANCOM4549003207,53207,537
DANIEL PERIUSM45493192,8003192,838
JORGE HENRIQUE ARBEX ARBEXM45493180,5003180,539
GUILHERME TELLESM45493174,2003174,240
ROBERTO FERREIRAM454903150,203150,241
CARLOS RONIE LUCIANOM45493137,3003137,342
PAULO GIOVANI MILITÃO DE ALENCARM454903134,603134,643
MARCO DALANM45493124,1003124,144
DÉCIO PRATES DE ALBUQUERQUEM45493118,7003118,745
JOSEMAR OLIVEIRA ALVESM4549003105,23105,246
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ABREUM454903098,903098,947
BERNARDO LIGUORIM4549003096,53096,548
JACQUES ABRAMOVITCHM4549309200309249
ROGERIO GOUVEIA DEL NEROM45493084,5003084,550
EDUARDO BARROS MARIUTTIM45493076,4003076,451
PEDRO TRINDADEM4549003074,93074,952
FERNANDO MARQUESM454903064,703064,753
RONALDO CESQUIMM45493054,8003054,854
MARCELO ZANINOTTOM45493040,1003040,155
LUIS OTÁVIO MARQUESM45493029,9003029,956
KARIM HOSAM SALHAM4549003008300857
ANGELO CLEMENTE DOS SANTOS ARANTESM45493007,4003007,458
MARCIO ALEXANDRE DIASM4549002970,82970,859
ADILSON MENDES SCAPIMM45492939,3002939,360
RUI LUIZ SOARES DA COSTAM4549029360293661
WLADIMIR SOARESM45492930,9002930,962
FABIO ROQUE DE SAM45492903,9002903,963
GIANMARCO LIBANOM45492889,2002889,264
ROBERTO FEDERICIM45492877,5002877,565
RICHARD OLSENM45492874,2002874,266
ROGERIO OLIVAM45492854,7002854,767
ATHOS NEVESM45492852,9002852,968
CHARLES DEMO SOUZAM45492852,6002852,669
DENIS OKLOPCICM45492837,3002837,370
LUCIANO PASCHOETOM45492836,4002836,471
ANTONIO LUCENAM4549002832,82832,872
LUIZ ANTONIO TALARICO BARATAM454902819,902819,973
JOSE JAYME MORAES JUNIORM4549002813,62813,674
FÁBIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRAM454902786,302786,375
NILTON LEITEM4549002785,42785,476
ANDRÉ PICANCOM454902775,502775,577
PEDRO ADRIANO LEANDRO TEIXEIRAM454901137,216312768,278
EDUARDO MOURAM45492752,7002752,779
ALESSANDRO SILVAM4549002744,32744,380
EMERSON CARARAM4549002732,92732,981
WALMIR RUTHES JUNIORM4549002732,32732,382
DANILO PERES CASABONAM454902730,502730,583
PATRIC GIGERM45492730,2002730,284
JOSE ELIO SILVAM454902714,902714,985
MARCELO FENILI SERRAM45492712,5002712,586
ALEXANDRE DE JESUS DIASM4549002708,92708,987
RONEN AVRAHAMM45492704,1002704,188
GLAUCIO COELHOM45492664,8002664,889
ROGERIO NEVESM45492655,8002655,890
SERGIO YASUDAM45492655,2002655,291
WAGNER CODINHOTOM45492641,7002641,792
MARCELO BUENO COLLETES COLLETESM45492639,6002639,693
PABLO RODRÍGUEZM4549002626,42626,494
FREDERICO MOURAM454902619,802619,895
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS FILHOM45492606,3002606,396
SÉBASTIEN BODÉM45492602,7002602,797
ANDRE FERRAZM4549002566,12566,198
FONSECA PAULO EDUARDOM45492562,8002562,899
MARCO RIBEIROM4549002553,22553,2100
LEANDRO NOVAIS E SILVAM45492552,9002552,9101
FABIO SOUZAM45492552002552102
MARCOS AUGUSTO BEBERM45492543,3002543,3103
ANDERSON MORIM45492535,5002535,5104
FELIPE DE CAMARGO BOM MEIHYM4549002529,22529,2105
GUTEMBERG TIMBO CASTRO FILHOM454902522,602522,6106
DANIEL VALENTE DE MORAES ALVESM45492518,1002518,1107
ALDEMIR MONTANHEIM4549002514,82514,8108
DANIEL SILVA ARAUJO GRECOM45492514,5002514,5109
ALESSANDRO TEIXEIRAM4549002508,82508,8110
SERGIO TADEU BUONAROTTIM45492508,5002508,5111
JOSÉ REGINALDOM4549002507,92507,9112
FRANCISCO DIAZM4549002504,92504,9113
ALEXANDRE ALFREDOM454902497,702497,7114
MARCO AURÉLIO HOLLANDAM45492490,8002490,8115
HELIO CLARO GLORIGIANO JUNIORM45492486,9002486,9116
BALDO GRCICM4549002479,72479,7117
MARCOS AURÉLIO COSTA GOMESM454901492,4972,82465,2118
DANIEL PASSANEZI PEGORAROM45492457,8002457,8119
TULIO LEITEM454902452,402452,4120
CAIO GUIMARAESM45492433,5002433,5121
ANDRE LIMAM45492433,2002433,2122
ANDRES RODRÍGUEZM4549002429,62429,6123
LEANDRO MARTINEZM4549002428,42428,4124
RODRIGO STANGERM4549002427,52427,5125
ANTONIO CELIO ARAUJO DE SOUZAM45492426002426126
RAMIRO GODINHOM4549002424,82424,8127
RODRIGO CAMURÇAM454902424,502424,5128
RODRIGO PILONIM4549002422,72422,7129
JONES DE ALBUQUERQUEM45490241702417130
ARLEY YZUMIZAWAM45492400,2002400,2131
JULIO DE ANGELIM45492391,8002391,8132
MASSAAKI SAKAGAMIM45492352,8002352,8133
FLAVIO CAMPAGNOLAM45492348002348134
ANDRE PEREIRAM45492343,8002343,8135
LUIZ FERNANDO DE PAULA ARAUJOM4549002338,72338,7136
MARCELO TORRESM4549002334,82334,8137
CLAUDIONEI RUSSIM45492333,6002333,6138
IGOR PRADOM45492329,1002329,1139
GUSTAVO DUARTEM4549002314,72314,7140
MARCIO CURTIM45492302,4002302,4141
JACSON BERNARDYM45492302,1002302,1142
MARCILIO PINTOM454902292,502292,5143
ALEXANDRE FERRARIM45492265,8002265,8144
DANTON CORREAM45492264,3002264,3145
ALEXIS ROCKENBACHM4549002249,32249,3146
ALEXANDRE LOVECCHIOM4549002241,52241,5147
ALEJANDRO AGUILARM4549002241,22241,2148
PAULO FERREIRAM45492240,6002240,6149
HANS TRAUTMANNM45490022282228150
LISSANDRO SOUZAM4549002209,72209,7151
FABIANO ORNELASM4549002207,62207,6152
RAFAEL GONZALEZM45492202,2002202,2153
EDUARDO SILVAM4549002200,72200,7154
ELIVAR OLIVEIRAM4549002199,22199,2155
ROGÉRIO VERAS ROCHAM454902195,602195,6156
MARCOS AFONSO BECKERM4549002192,62192,6157
WILTER HUGO SILVAM45492184,8002184,8158
JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIORM45492180002180159
AROLDO CARNEIROM45492173,4002173,4160
RODRIGO TOSTESM45492149,4002149,4161
JOAQUIM SCHALCHM4549002145,52145,5162
ÓRION ASCENCIOM4549002133,52133,5163
JAILSON' PEREIRAM45492126,3002126,3164
ALEXANDRE SANCHES MARTINSM4549002116,42116,4165
LUIZ STIERM45492111002111166
MARCOS P. R. SCHADRACKM45492110,4002110,4167
FABIO RODRIGUES PLANASM4549002109,52109,5168
JUNG KIMM45492106,8002106,8169
SANDRO RODRIGUESM4549002097,22097,2170
SANDRO PEREIRAM4549002096,62096,6171
JOSÉ NIELSON MORAESM4549002093,32093,3172
KLAUSS ALMEIDAM45490209302093173
CAIO SIMAOM45492084,9002084,9174
FRANCISCO DÍAZ ZAMORAM454902081,602081,6175
WILSON OLIVEIRA PAULINOM454902066,902066,9176
BRUNO SANTANAM4549002060,62060,6177
LEONARDO MIRANDAM45492054,3002054,3178
EDUARDO HENRIQUE VALENÇA DE FREITASM4549002053,42053,4179
REGIS ALMEIDAM45492035,4002035,4180
FERNANDO RIBEIROM4549002031,22031,2181
APARECIDO DALPERIOM4549002022,82022,8182
CRISTIANO FILGUEIRAM454902012,602012,6183
FERNANDO VITORIA JUNIORM45492007,5002007,5184
SANDRO GAYNETT DE BARROSM45491995,2001995,2185
PAULO VIZACOM4549001994,31994,3186
RICARDO DOLACIO DE OLIVEIRAM45491993,1001993,1187
ROBERTO CHACONM4549001991,91991,9188
ALEXANDRE LEMOSM45490936,21053,81990189
SERGIO EDUARDO DA PURIFICAÇÃO RODRIGUES SANTOSM4549001986,81986,8190
ANGELO LANZAM45491968,8001968,8191
MARCELO PERALM4549001962,51962,5192
VALDILENO SILVAM45491930,7001930,7193
WAGNER DO AMARAL SANTOSM4549001896,81896,8194
CAIO RIBEIROM45491894,1001894,1195
CARLOS ROBERTO SIMÕES SENE JUNIORM4549001893,51893,5196
ELIONAI DIAS SOARESM4549001888,11888,1197
EDUARDO TORRES RIBEIROM45491881,8001881,8198
ILAN RYFERM45491860,2001860,2199
MARCOS SANTOS DA SILVAM4549001852,71852,7200
WALDEMAR BUFFA FILHOM4549001845,81845,8201
DOMINIC SOUZAM45491828,4001828,4202
RICARDO FARINA PIOVESANM4549001826,31826,3203
ALEX SEIKEN MASSUTANIM45491824,5001824,5204
FAUSTO PIERREM4549001816,11816,1205
LUIZ EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA FERREIRAM4549001797,21797,2206
DIOGENES HOFFMANNM45491794,5001794,5207
CONRADO SILVAM454901792,701792,7208
FERNANDO DE ANDRADEM45491785,5001785,5209
THIAGO BITTENCOURTM45491785,5001785,5210
JOÃO SILVA JUNIORM4549001779,51779,5211
ALEXANDRE CAMARGOM45491769001769212
MARTIN FREEDMANM4549001765,71765,7213
ANDRÉ MOTAM454901724,901724,9214
JOÃO GUILHERME MODENESEM4549001722,21722,2215
LUCIANO ZONTAM45491712,3001712,3216
MARCOS LESSA MENDESM45491695,8001695,8217
RICHARD MANTOVANIM45491678,7001678,7218
RODRIGO PERALTAM45491664,9001664,9219
MARCELO FERNANDES DE BARROS COSTA AZEVEDOM4549001659,21659,2220
MARCOS ROGÉRIO RIBEIROM4549001632,21632,2221
GUSTAVO ARAUJOM4549001621,11621,1222
ROGÉRIO ALVESM45491613,9001613,9223
EDISON CIRINO CAPELOM454901611,201611,2224
DENER MALLARD JRM4549001604,91604,9225
MARCOS SANTOSM45491579,1001579,1226
HANS NELIVANDO RABELOM45490152901529227
RUBENS HENRIQUESM4549001528,71528,7228
ADILSON FALCÃO DE FARIAS JUNIORM4549001524,21524,2229
LEONARDO QUEIROZ DE MOURAM45491523,6001523,6230
ANDREW SELLHORNM454901503,201503,2231
FERNANDO ARMANI PICETTIM4549001502,91502,9232
ANDRÉ AYRUTH BALURAM4549001493,31493,3233
CHRYSTIAN DA SILVAM4549001405,11405,1234
HUGO CISTERNASM4549001364,31364,3235
VALDIR MENEZESM4549001363,41363,4236
ROBERTO TERRAZASM45491347,2001347,2237
JUAREZ JUNIORM4549001334,91334,9238
MARCO AURÉLIO FARIAM454901332,201332,2239
IGOR RIBEIROM45490012741274240
PAULO GOMESM4549001270,41270,4241
ROGERIO TSUKUDAM45490012411241242
BENY ALEXANDRE BARRETOM4549001220,61220,6243
EDSON QUEIROZM4549001194,51194,5244
ALEXANDRE CANDIDO DA SILVAM45491130,9001130,9245
MARCELO CHAHIN NOVILLOM4549001130,91130,9246
GUSTAVO LOYDEM4549001120,71120,7247
JOEL COSTAM45491099,1001099,1248
EDSON VASCONCELOSM4549001089,81089,8249
SANTIAGO RIVIELLOM45490010701070250
VAGNER DA COSTA DE SOUZAM4549001063,41063,4251
GIL ATHAYDE PEIXOTOM45491038,5001038,5252
NAERTON GOMES DE MENEZESM454901036,101036,1253
LUIS PORTOM45490010071007254
ANTONIO OLIVEIRA NETOM454900997,4997,4255
CLAUDENIR KATZWINKELM454900928,7928,7256
ALEXANDRE BRANDÃOM454900919,7919,7257
LUIZ FELIPE INNECCO GARCIAM4549885,800885,8258
ABNER COSTAM454900854,9854,9259
HECTOR JOSE ARIONIM454900830,6830,6260
FABIO MAGALHÃES VERÇOSAM454900758,6758,6261
ROBINSON S AMORIMM454900716716262
CRISTIANO AGUIARM454900708,5708,5263
ANDRE GUSTAVO STEHLING CHAVESM454900707,9707,9264
CLEONILDO CORREIA JUNIORM45490704,90704,9265
MATIAS FERREIRAM454900642,5642,5266
JOSE LUIS MORÓN PEÑAM454900636,5636,5267
MAURICIO DANIEL CAMARGOM454900628,7628,7268
DANIEL RICCIOPPO CERQUEIRA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAM4549588,200588,2269
JOAO MARCOS CASTRO DA SILVAM454900521,9521,9270
FLAVIO IZOLANM454900470,3470,3271
RAFAEL SALVADOR VENEZIAM454900431,3431,3272
WALTER JAVIER PERUGORRIAM454900377,9377,9273
MARCELLO DESIDÉRIOM45490376,10376,1274
ADRIANO SANCHES MASCHIONM454900309,2309,2275
ROBSON DIASM454924500245276
JOSÉ SALES NETOM454900178,7178,7277
NICOLAS WENG KANM454900113,3113,3278
AUGUSTO CESAR POCASM505435000344069401
SAULO RABELO LIMA VERDEM505403400,435006900,42
MAURO GIORCHINOM505403057,23195,862533
UBIRAJARA MENDES JUNIOR CÂMARAM50542454,81594,42049,860994
SANDRO MAGALHAESM50542711,303183,85895,15
MARCOS COSTAM50542627,602703,25330,86
GUIDO EUGENIOM505402396,62694,25090,87
LEONARDO NEGREIROSM50542614,402442,55056,98
ALEXANDRE NUNESM50542582,9023424924,99
JANAIR ALVES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRAM50541945,102265,24210,310
ROGERIO JAYMEM50541979,902056,44036,311
ANDRES GARRIDO FERNANDEZM50541592,901929,23522,112
ROBERTO DE MELO LEMOSM5054035000350013
RICARDO SANTOSM5054003487,73487,714
PEDRO LUIZ CERIZEM5054003338,63338,615
LEONARDO CAMPOS MOREIRAM50543306,2003306,216
PABLO DURANTEM5054003248,63248,617
CLAUDINEI SIMOES PIRESM50543199,7003199,718
ARNALDO LAPORTE JUNIORM50543114,8003114,819
HUDSON LOMEU RAMOSM505403095,903095,920
ELICÉ TORRES BATISTAM5054003065,93065,921
DORIVAL MODOLONM50541554,201502,63056,822
CRISTIANO DUARTE MOURAM50542959,1002959,123
BEN-HUR SILVA DE ALBERGARIA FILHOM50542951,6002951,624
CARLOS KORNFELDM50542941,1002941,125
RAFAEL RIVEROS ARCEM50542911,7002911,726
KNUT ARNE KARLSENM50542909,6002909,627
WILSON ROSAM50542904,8002904,828
MARLUS DORIAM50542821,7002821,729
YANN GILLETM50542814,8002814,830
WELINTON RIVOLIM5054002783278331
JOAO HIPOLITO GARCEZM5054002778,52778,532
MARCELO BENITES DOS SANTOSM50542771,3002771,333
LEANDRO LAGO E SANTOSM50542766,2002766,234
JOÃO PEREIRAM505402733,802733,835
SÉRGIO COZZETTI BERTOLDI DE SOUZAM50542726,9002726,936
RICARDO APRILE ISSA HALAHM50542700,2002700,237
CLAUDIO ROBERTO FERREIRA PINTOM5054002676,52676,538
GERNOT STÖGER-KNESM5054002652,82652,839
EVERSON LUIS FEIXM5054002564,62564,640
ROGERIO SANTOSM50542563,7002563,741
WELTON ROBERTOM505401156,71395,52552,242
ROGERIO VIEIRA DE MELLOM50542546,3002546,343
ALVARO OLIVEIRAM5054002540,62540,644
MIGUEL ANGEL DÍAZ GUERVÓSM5054002538,22538,245
FABIO FARIASM5054253700253746
ANDRÉ ARAÚJOM5054002531,32531,347
KIMMO KAILAM50542523,5002523,548
DAN YAMAMURAM50542495,3002495,349
VALMOR RAIMUNDO MACHADO JÒNIORM50542489,6002489,650
AMILTON DA CRUZ SANTOSM5054002477,92477,951
VALTER SALLES BARBOSA JUNIORM5054002474,92474,952
CLAUDIO DIAZ DE VIVARM5054002434,12434,153
CARLOS DAVILAM50542433,2002433,254
WALDIR JUSTINO DOS SANTOSM5054002429,92429,955
PAULO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIORM50542425,1002425,156
GUSTAVO MACIELM5054002400,82400,857
ADALBERTO LORGA FILHOM50542398,4002398,458
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIAM5054002378,62378,659
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI MATTOSM5054002378,62378,660
CID RICKERT BAUER JUNIORM5054002371,72371,761
MARIO TOMASM50542369,9002369,962
ITALO BOZZOLA FILHOM50542299,1002299,163
LUCIANO KOCKM50542297,6002297,664
EUGENIO ADAGLIOM5054002276,32276,365
MARCELO MAJOROS DOMINGUEZM50542262,8002262,866
SAMUEL BRANDÃOM5054002255,92255,967
HELDER PATRICIO VALERIOM5054002243,92243,968
JOSÉ GERCIONE PINHEIROM505402240,602240,669
MARCOS BORGESM5054002192,62192,670
ARILSON VIEIRA MENEZESM5054002185,42185,471
JOSÉ RIBAMARM50542176,7002176,772
ELTON TADEU RIBEIROM50542114,6002114,673
JAIR APARECIDO AVANSIM50542107,7002107,774
YULLI ROTER MAIAM5054002097,82097,875
ALBOR RENONESM5054209000209076
LEONILDO SOUZAM50542079,8002079,877
ALBARO PEDRAZASM5054002060,62060,678
GUMERCINDO PINTO NETOM5054002040,22040,279
CELSO VIDOLINM50542002,4002002,480
OLAVO PREVIATTI NETOM50541956,8001956,881
DELARCOS DELARCOSM5054001947,21947,282
PAULO ANTONIO PETROYM505401944,501944,583
JORGE WATANABEM505401931,601931,684
JOAO HENRIQUE PENNA REISM50541917,5001917,585
FERNANDO LUZM5054001886,31886,386
ANTÔNIO CARLOS MARQUES GUNDIMM505401875,201875,287
RONALDO BELEZEM505401850,901850,988
CARLOS ANDRES CHANDIA GODOYM5054001822,41822,489
LUIS FERNANDO MORAN DE OLIVEIRAM50541810,7001810,790
MARCELO VERISSIMO DE MELLOM5054001805,91805,991
NEY VITAM50541797,5001797,592
DANILO LABORDAM50541776,2001776,293
JULIO SOARESM5054001763,61763,694
WANIER ANICETO JUNIORM50541725,2001725,295
RICARDO DRUMONDM50541691,9001691,996
DIEGO FREEDMANM5054001691,31691,397
CELSO BELFORT RIZZI JUNIORM505401675,401675,498
AUGUSTO CAMARGOM5054001665,51665,599
ALBERTO JUNIORM505401638,201638,2100
CLAUDIO MARCELO SANCHEZ CLAVEROM505401625,301625,3101
JOSE RAUL MOGLIAM5054001621,41621,4102
ANDRE DIASM50541569,2001569,2103
LUIZ ROBERTO FEUBAK JUNIORM50541521,2001521,2104
AUGUSTO ROCHAM50541366,40123,21489,6105
ANSELMO MARCIONILIO ANJOSM5054001464,81464,8106
HELIO GUSSIARDI JRM5054001455,51455,5107
EDUARDO REIBSCHEIDM505401437,801437,8108
CARLOS JÉZIMO MEIRELES PEDROSAM505401413,501413,5109
SAMUEL BUARQUE LINSM5054001396,71396,7110
ROGÉRIO SONOKIM50541339,7001339,7111
MARCOS PEDRO AZEVEDOM505401307,301307,3112
HERCULES PREVIDI VIEIRA DE BARROSM50541289001289113
LUÍS HENRIQUE ROMANI DE CAMPOSM5054001283,91283,9114
ALEXANDRE LEITEM5054001276,71276,7115
JOSE ROBERTO MAIAM5054001259,31259,3116
CLAUDINEI RECHEM50540012411241117
ROBSON NATARIO SILVEIRAM50540012291229118
CARLOS SANTOSM50541197,8001197,8119
FRANCISCO RONALD PEDROSA DE OLIVEIRA JRM50540119301193120
ALLEXANDRE ANDRUCCIOLI NETOM50541120,7001120,7121
EURÍPEDES FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIORM50541094,9001094,9122
ADEMIR BARRETOM5054991,100991,1123
MARCELO GASPARONI DO AMARAL E SILVAM5054717,500717,5124
JOSÉ EDMILSON SOUSA FILHOM50540673,70673,7125
FERNANDO QUINTEROSM505400503503126
RONALDO FONTENELEM50540468,80468,8127
TEOBALDO ALBUQUERQUEM5054064,4064,4128
NEY ROBSON FIALHO BEZERRAM55592596,42941,72825,68363,71
FRANCISCO CARVALHO JUNIORM5559035003382,76882,72
JOSÉ HENRIQUE SILVEIRA PAIVAM55592723,62933,905657,53
MARCELO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA FILHOM55592510,902857,153684
ANTONIO ARAUJOM555902860,12418,55278,65
PAULO BRANDAOM555901926,82314,14240,96
LUIS CARLOS STINCHIM55592124,202086,44210,67
WELLINGTON ALENCAR ANDRADEM555902047,11935,23982,38
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SALOMÃO MONTEIROM55591643,92110,403754,39
MARCIO FERREIRAM5559350000350010
THOMAS KIRSTENM5559003500350011
JOSE AMERICO DOS SANTOS ROSAM55591081,41119,21147,4334812
CARLOS VIANAM5559003115,13115,113
AMILCAR F ALTEMANIM55593110,6003110,614
DAVID ZANOTELLIM555903060,803060,815
CLAUDEMIR CASSAMASSOM55593015,5003015,516
CLAUDIO CAPITAOM55592902,4002902,417
GIUSEPPE MUSELLAM55592893,4002893,418
ALEJANDRO COTOM5559002870,92870,919
LUCIDIO QUEIROZ JRM555902864,602864,620
JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ DE SEGURAM5559002765,32765,321
WITNEY JUNIORM55592675,9002675,922
OSCAR CAPISTRANO MAGALHÃESM55592667,8002667,823
CHARLES ALBANI DADAMM5559002659,42659,424
HUGO OMAR TRUNCELLITOM55592650,1002650,125
MARIO MOLFINOM5559002644,42644,426
ADÃO FRANCISCOM55592607,5002607,527
ROBERTO NISHIKAWAM55592549,3002549,328
LUCIANO ALMEIDAM555902537,902537,929
BENESIO PEIXOTO SILVAM555902536,402536,430
LUIZ ANTONIO FELIPEM5559002475,22475,231
LUIZ CARLOS MARINHO SOARESM5559002466,82466,832
ROGERIO GUIMARAESM55592451,8002451,833
PAULO RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOSM55592418,8002418,834
ELISEU BOLOGNANIM5559002411,62411,635
RUBEN ANGEL MARTINM5559002215,72215,736
RODRIGO SURITAM5559002213,92213,937
CLAUDIO FERNANDESM55592187,5002187,538
CARLOS ACOSTA VILLARREALM55592095,4002095,439
CARLOS ANTONIO ROCHAM5559002067,22067,240
JOAO LUIZ CARVALHO RODRIGUESM55592062,1002062,141
JOAO PEREIRAM55592045,9002045,942
RICARDO CARVALHOM55591989,2001989,243
LUIS CLAUDIO REBELLO MARRAM55591940,3001940,344
JOSE VICENTE CORREIAM5559001932,21932,245
MARCELO DA SILVA SAMPAIOM55591820,3001820,346
JULIO VALENTINIM55591813,1001813,147
JOSÉ ANCHIETA RABELO FERNANDESM555901803,501803,548
CARLOS PALHANOM555901781,601781,649
ENEAS SOBREIRAM555901760,901760,950
GIVALDO LIMA GOMESM55591659,8001659,851
ROBERTO LOMONACO FILHOM555901632,201632,252
JOSE MARTÊNEZM55591564,4001564,453
EURICO MARKOWICZM55591521,5001521,554
ANTONIO NAZARENOM555901484,901484,955
AUGUSTUS GOMESM55591475,6001475,656
EDUARDO ROCHAM55591437,2001437,257
FERNANDO CESAR MOURA DE ARAUJOM555901384,401384,458
FRANCISCO RAMOSM555901286,901286,959
ULISSES PONTESM55591202,9001202,960
JACQUES MIRANDAM5559001181118161
PAULO LEMOSM5559112400112462
RICARDO KOLESNIKOVASM55591083,5001083,563
FRANSCISCO ROSA NETOM55597940079464
MOACYR FLAIN FLAIN FILHOM555900715,7715,765
EDISON RICARDINO BORGESM555900679,1679,166
ANTONIO CARLOS VASCONCELOS CRUZM555900641,6641,667
FABIO ITOM555900328,1328,168
ALEJANDRO COMAS RODRIGUEZM60643427,7035006927,71
PAULO FARINA JRM606402231,92359,74591,62
LUIZ CARLOS CASSEMIROM60641599,202096,63695,83
ADOLFO JOSÉ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRAM606435000035004
JUAN VERGARAM606403500035005
CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOSM60643387,5003387,56
EDMAR ALVES MARTINSM60643278,3003278,37
LUIZ FELIPE MOURAM60643187,1003187,18
JORGE HERBERT MAYERLEM60643104,9003104,99
SERGIO LOBO PINTOM6064002686,42686,410
PAULO SANTOSM6064002649,82649,811
ANTONIO MELLERO BARROS FILHOM60641814468,502282,512
JOÃO BATISTA BORGESM6064002204220413
FRANCISCO OLIANIM6064214100214114
LOUIS PHILIPPE PATRICE DE JONGHM6064002105,92105,915
KLEBER LEITEM606408871148,32035,316
HELIO RICON DE FREITAS JUNIORM6064196400196417
NORVAL CRUZM606401719,201719,218
RUY DE QUEIROZM6064001714,11714,119
CARLOS SILVA CANNOBBIOM6064001683,81683,820
GUS NAVARROM6064001223,61223,621
OSNI SILVAM6064887,300887,322
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LEITE DE OLIVEIRAM60640610,40610,423
ROBERTO SENAM6569350035002670,89670,81
ROBERTO AZEVEDOM656900350035002
ARTHUR ANDRADEM656902316,202316,23
OSVALDO ZAMORAM656902087,302087,34
ISMAR MARQUESM656900708,2708,25
HECTOR ARRUIZM707400350035001
EDSON DANTASPC00350035001
JESSICA FERREIRAPC002963,92963,92
JOSÉ AUTO CAVALCANTE NETOPC002712,82712,83
LEONARDO CURVELOPC002431,12431,14
FABIO DE QUEIROZ RIGUEIRAPC001516,11516,15

IRONMAN® 70.3®
Florianópolis
28 de Abril

IRONMAN® 70.3®
Fortaleza
09 de Junho

IRONMAN® 70.3®
Maceió
04 de Agosto

IRONMAN® 70.3®
Rio de Janeiro
22 de Setembro

São Paulo
http://ironmanbrasil.com.br/novo/braziltour/wp-content/uploads/sites/14/2017/09/iron-rio.png

IRONMAN® 70.3®
São Paulo
10 de Novembro